RATING

JOGADORES QUE ESTÃO SEM DATA DE NASCIMENTO E/OU CIDADE, POR FAVOR, PREENCHAM O FORMULÁRIO ABAIXO:

Seu nome (obrigatório)

Nascimento (obrigatório)

Cidade (obrigatório)

 

COL.NOMECATRATINGCIDADENASC
Edgar RodriguesABS2381CUBATÃO03-10-1982
Heitor de AlmeidaABS2379LIMEIRA16-07-1993
Wendel de AssisABS2379MOGI GUAÇU28-01-1982
Gabriel Augusto das NevesABS2358CORDEIRÓPOLIS26-10-1991
Luiz Paulo BroetoABS2319CORDEIRÓPOLIS30-03-1990
Leonardo Cesarini da SilvaABS2306ARARAS08-11-1993
Kildare PiassiABS2297STA BARBARA D OESTE07-10-1980
Wagner José da SilvaABS2288PAULÍNIA30-10-1983
Andre BassoABS2287--23-02-1995
10ºRafael BerrettaABS2278PIRASSUNUNGA16-12-1989
11ºNelson SatoABS2276PIRASSUNUNGA01-01-1957
12ºDanilo Epitacio N. RosaABS2275PAULÍNIA06-02-1982
13ºFlavio N. BarbosaABS2274MOGI MIRIM13-01-1989
14ºDouglas Sampaio JuniorABS2266CORDEIRÓPOLIS02-09-1988
15ºVitor NolascoABS2264IRACEMÁPOLIS
16ºLuis M. CasarinABS2259CORDEIRÓPOLIS13-04-1975
17ºAmalio Coelho BrienzaABS2257LIMEIRA05-01-1981
18ºAdan BrassolotoABS2255CORDEIRÓPOLIS17-10-1985
19ºJoão C. LautenschlagerABS2248RIO CLARO30-12-1961
20ºJoão Manoel de CamposVET2248INDAIATUBA17-06-1953
21ºJosé E. C. MenezesABS2248CAMPINAS22-05-1969
22ºAlessandro BatezelliABS2246LIMEIRA29-09-1972
23ºRames de FreitasABS2246MOGI GUAÇU16-11-1966
24ºLeonardo Dalmada GardimABS2245RIBEIRÃO PRETO22-09-1997
25ºRafael Pedroni PastanaABS2242AMERICANA22-03-1998
26ºRodolfo CicolinABS2234IRACEMÁPOLIS26-07-1993
27ºHector FernandezABS2233--
28ºMitsuru DairokunoVET2220INDAIATUBA08-05-1957
29ºJhonny S. OliveiraABS2218--04-08-1994
30ºGilson VitalinaABS2215PIRASSUNUNGA04-01-1972
31ºEduardo F. SlemanABS2213PIRASSUNUNGA08-06-1993
32ºRicardo W. SalviABS2210--
33ºNelson UtoABS2208--
34ºJoão EstevesVET2207IRACEMÁPOLIS03-05-1953
35ºJulia A. V. CardosoFEM2205CORDEIRÓPOLIS07-08-1992
36ºBruno RoganiS182204--
37ºAdriano Fernandes de OlivABS2201--
38ºMatheus B. MiyamotoABS2201RIO CLARO12-09-1991
39ºJackson ChineliABS2200--
40ºNestor Amancio A. JuniorABS2199CAMPINAS23-06-1960
41ºGilmar dos SantosABS2198--05-02-1977
42ºJoão Victor S. de SousaABS2194--14-02-1997
43ºMatheus Santos CardosoABS2192CAMPINAS27-11-1991
44ºEduardo FonsecaABS2190AMERICANA31-03-1977
45ºMarcio HortaABS2189BRAGANÇA PAULISTA20-10-1963
46ºPaulo Donizete LealABS2184CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA21-07-1983
47ºMarcus C. ValsecchiVET2181PIRASSUNUNGA02-05-1956
48ºFelipe Gabriel MarinoABS2180IRACEMÁPOLIS15-02-1990
49ºHeric HollandABS2180CORDEIRÓPOLIS21-12-1990
50ºJosé E. V. dos SantosABS2180CORDEIRÓPOLIS03-04-1968
51ºMilton G. SanchezVET2179VINHEDO30-08-1945
52ºFabio SavianABS2176--
53ºMarcos Vinicius Torsani PABS2172CAMPINAS23-04-1991
54ºArquimedes VasconcelosABS2170RIO CLARO22-09-1944
55ºJulio Cesar ColivetABS2170PIRASSUNUNGA23-11-1981
56ºLucas PoleziABS2169STA BARBARA D OESTE17-06-1984
57ºAlexandre GueleresABS2168CORDEIRÓPOLIS26-10-1992
58ºLuis Carlos ValenteABS2168PIRASSUNUNGA08-08-1990
59ºWillian da Silva CostaABS2168DESCALVADO01-11-1988
60ºDavid W. MarangonABS2167IRACEMÁPOLIS29-02-1988
61ºVitor AlmeidaABS2165IRACEMÁPOLIS13-04-1995
62ºGustavo AtzingenABS2164PIRACICABA22-07-1982
63ºPaulo RizzoliVET2163CAMPINAS18-11-1959
64ºDanielle AuriemoFEM2162RIO CLARO12-12-1974
65ºMarcos A. SatiroABS2162LIMEIRA05-04-1982
66ºSilvio L. Fern. Da SilveiraABS2162--
67ºLuiz A. SantanaABS2160CORDEIRÓPOLIS14-12-1989
68ºEvio WoigtVET2155--
69ºEdenilton Santos SilvaS182154IRACEMÁPOLIS12-03-1998
70ºRafael S. ChinagliaS182152IRACEMÁPOLIS16-12-1998
71ºEliton SiraokaABS2150CORDEIRÓPOLIS01-08-1988
72ºAntonio LabegaliniABS2148CAMPINAS13-09-1952
73ºGerson Peres BatistaABS2147SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAISO06-08-1973
74ºRicardo Silveira S. SantoABS2145MOGI GUAÇU06-08-1985
75ºBruno A. MassaABS2143--
76ºJosimar R. da SilvaABS2143PAULÍNIA02-11-1987
77ºFabio AugustoABS2142IRACEMÁPOLIS28-07-1995
78ºJosé RomeroVET2142LIMEIRA13-09-1957
79ºMatheus Mazzon NahumABS2142PIRASSUNUNGA07-10-1993
80ºFelipe GuilhermeABS2141IRACEMÁPOLIS14-09-1992
81ºFernando A. de C. MachadoS182138--
82ºEmerson S. MoraesABS2137ARARAS28-02-1978
83ºLucas Rafael de MouraABS2136PIRACICABA19-08-1988
84ºMario BassoABS2136STA BARBARA D OESTE12-07-1986
85ºWagner ZabottoABS2136--
86ºElton H. dos PrazeresABS2135LIMEIRA05-08-1987
87ºThiago Souza PozzaABS2134CAMPINAS11-04-1992
88ºEstevam de AlmeidaABS2131LIMEIRA18-09-1987
89ºThiago O. AndradeABS2131--
90ºAlexandre R. dos Santos JrABS2130HORTOLÂNDIA20-12-1989
91ºLeandro CustodioS182130--
92ºAlbino L. CalefiABS2128MOGI GUAÇU23-07-1966
93ºPedro A. M. PalmeiraABS2128--
94ºRodrigo Andrade A. MeloABS2128PAULÍNIA08-02-1995
95ºLee H. ChihABS2127--
96ºGuilherme Clarck ZambomS162125PIRACICABA19-10-2000
97ºAlexandre D. SigristABS2124--
98ºDouglas Egidio GomesABS2124MOGI GUAÇU23-06-1986
99ºEvandro José CoronadoABS2124--
100ºLuciano A. RosaABS2124AMERICANA05-08-1996
101ºRicardo VerlengiaABS2124RIO CLARO01-09-1962
102ºTiago UzaiABS2124MOGI GUAÇU08-06-1984
103ºAlan de Souza VideiraABS212324-11-1989
104ºNadir ZaroABS2122--
105ºRuterdan Ferreira da SilvABS2122DESCALVADO18-08-1982
106ºEdson RodriguesABS2121MOGI GUAÇU01-01-1970
107ºDeividi A. AyresABS2120--
108ºDaniel S. Marques ValioABS2118STA CRUZ DO RIO PARDO09-05-1997
109ºAngelo Luis da SilvaABS2116--
110ºBruno C. BrienzaABS2116--
111ºFelipe Sandron TakataS162116--
112ºClaudio H. J. de AssisABS2114--
113ºAline Silva SouzaFEM2113HORTOLÂNDIA08-04-1993
114ºCristiano C. ContatoABS2113LIMEIRA09-08-1984
115ºAdriano CaldeiraABS2111--
116ºLeandro V. DinizABS2111PIRASSUNUNGA21-08-1988
117ºVictor Leonel PereiraABS2111--
118ºIvan BolorinoABS2110CORDEIRÓPOLIS22-03-1988
119ºRenato José GoncalvesABS2110--
120ºTiago HenriqueABS2110IRACEMÁPOLIS08-07-1993
121ºRoberto de Paula HenriqueABS2109PIRASSUNUNGA18-03-1944
122ºSergio S. DiasABS2109--
123ºGabriela GregoFEM2107CORDEIRÓPOLIS18-12-1989
124ºMarcos A. LopesABS2107RIO CLARO31-12-1957
125ºAugusto T. BarbosaS162106--
126ºPaulo Roberto S. PrataABS2106--30-11-1989
127ºJoão Luis Pollo RandesS162104--
128ºJosé Antonio de Souza JrABS2104--
129ºOseias dos ReisABS2104--
130ºFernandes VianaABS2103CAMPINAS05-07-1978
131ºEliel F. FalcaoABS2100--
132ºLucio Domenico BaroneABS2099--
133ºLuis R. WenzelVET2099CAMPINAS20-04-1962
134ºPedro Estape PinheiroABS2099MOGI MIRIM17-11-1987
135ºFelipe Alves da SilvaS162098CARAPICUIBA10-02-2001
136ºJuliana M. FassisFEM2098CORDEIRÓPOLIS03-07-1992
137ºRenato Henrique CasassaABS2098--
138ºMarcos Antonio JanuarioVET2096--
139ºPhilipe BeraldoABS2095IRACEMÁPOLIS17-06-1993
140ºDiego AyresABS2094DESCALVADO01-09-1988
141ºFabio WoigtABS2092--
142ºLucas HenriqueABS2092IRACEMÁPOLIS11-09-1997
143ºTiffany N. MotomatsuFEM2092SÃO PAULO22-06-1994
144ºIgor Lorenzon de CarvalhoABS2091RIBEIRÃO PRETO23-09-1997
145ºMateus M. P.de SouzaABS2091STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO16-10-1996
146ºAlberto T. Bueno Jr.S182090IRACEMÁPOLIS18-02-1998
147ºEduardo M. MilanezABS2089--
148ºLeandro S. CordeiroABS2089--25-03-1989
149ºWillian C. C. Cesar JrABS2089CAMPINAS09-03-1994
150ºCaroline M. CustodioFEM2086--
151ºGabriel NunesABS2086--
152ºGuilherme Pereira de AlmeABS2086--
153ºHenrique Z. Junqueira deS142086--
154ºMarcio RapozeiroABS2086--
155ºGerson Luiz de MeloABS2084STA BARBARA D OESTE10-07-1967
156ºCaio Garcia KinaS122083--
157ºNewton Takanori InamuraABS2083LIMEIRA30-05-1988
158ºAntonio Ap. UcellaABS2082--
159ºMarcelo CasagrandeABS2082RIO CLARO17-01-1974
160ºRafael FarisABS2082SANTOS11-11-1986
161ºVagner Barbosa F. dos ReiABS2082MOGI MIRIM12-09-1991
162ºWillian TognoloS182082--
163ºAdriano DiasABS2081--21-11-1984
164ºEdson Hideo FujishimaABS2078--
165ºRafael R. AlvesABS2078PIRASSUNUNGA29-08-1996
166ºJoão O. Helleno de OliveiABS2077STA BARBARA D OESTE16-08-1993
167ºJosé Renato Pizzinatto VignaVET2077PIRACICABA12-03-1959
168ºJosé Renato R. MaranhaoABS2077--
169ºIvan P. FontaniniABS2075DESCALVADO26-01-1983
170ºDanilo Brambilla dos SantosABS2074--27-07-1988
171ºGilberto Rezende JuniorABS2073--
172ºPaulo R. SantiagoABS2072PIRASSUNUNGA14-10-1955
173ºYaniete MarreroABS2072--
174ºEvandro Alves BrandaoABS2071--
175ºFernando O. ZorzenoniABS2071--
176ºVinicius M. MotomatsuABS2071SÃO PAULO22-04-1997
177ºEdvaldo José da CruzABS2070--
178ºJorge ZavaletaABS2070--
179ºJardel Santos OliveiraABS2069--
180ºJoão F. DuarteABS2069--
181ºRieli Custodio JrABS2069--25-02-1994
182ºHelio Santana FilhoABS2068--
183ºKayo Ribeiro NachefABS2068BARUERI05-11-1993
184ºLuis Gustavo T. BarbosaS182068--22-10-1998
185ºSilvio Haruo ShiromaABS2068--
186ºThaynã Neves LopesABS2068IRACEMÁPOLIS15-11-1997
187ºDavi de P. SpilleirABS2067AMERICANA21-07-1994
188ºFelipe GimenesABS2067--19-10-1984
189ºFernando B. de AlmeidaABS2066--
190ºEdison RodriguesVET2065MOGI GUAÇU18-03-1957
191ºFrancisco BaenaVET2065--
192ºJoaquim de Deus FilhoABS2065--
193ºJoseli CarrieliABS2065--
194ºAbner de Oliveira SimãoABS206509-06-1989
195ºBenedito Antonio CortezeVET2064PIRASSUNUNGA04-12-1951
196ºCelso Ap. BritoABS2064--
197ºDaniel Zotelli MonteiroABS2064--26-09-1985
198ºEugenio A. G. da SilvaABS2064--
199ºMarcel UtiyamaABS2063--
200ºPedro Guilherme SquincalhS182062--
201ºPeter de OliveiraABS2062RIBEIRÃO PRETO11-03-1981
202ºCassia Regina C. BarelFEM2061--10-03-1986
203ºJoão Francisco dos SantosABS2061MOGI GUAÇU30-01-1965
204ºRodrigo ValenteABS2061--
205ºThiago Henrique PereiraABS2061--
206ºTiago CruzS182060--
207ºLuiz Sergio PetriS142059--
208ºRaul dos SantosVET2059AMERICANA04-08-1939
209ºEdson Domingos VittiABS2058--16-07-1962
210ºOtavio A. MoralesVET2058--
211ºVitor Hugo Costa LimaS162058--
212ºDiego Fernando ParanhosABS205819-09-1981
213ºFrancisco Diego A. do NascimentoABS2057LIMEIRA29-12-1989
214ºRenan X. da SilvaS182057--
215ºFernando LessaABS2056--
216ºMatheus Rossi SallesABS2055ITAPIRA13-04-1992
217ºMauricio Takeshi SakatoABS2055--
218ºValter Jeronimo Jr.ABS2054PIRACICABA17-03-1987
219ºWilson P. Assis JrABS2054MOGI GUAÇU13-03-1979
220ºAndre Luiz ThomasABS2053--
221ºDaniel J. dos S. NegriS182053--
222ºDiego Danfer VilelaABS2053PAULÍNIA29-08-1994
223ºLucas Campelo RibeiroABS2053RIBEIRÃO PRETO03-06-1997
224ºAndre ChinelliABS2052--
225ºGabriel R. ConstantinoS162052--
226ºGabriel R. P. da SilvaS162052--
227ºPaulo Giovanni NicoliniABS2052--
228ºAndre Luiz GumieroABS2051--
229ºEric PiassiABS2050--
230ºBruno C F GodinhoABS2049--
231ºEduardo MagrinABS2048CORDEIRÓPOLIS17-06-1989
232ºGuilherme BianchiS162048--
233ºMarcelo CarieloABS2048--
234ºMarcos GalliABS2048--
235ºDaniel PilonABS2047STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS17-02-1986
236ºFabiano S. PintoABS2047--
237ºSergio dos SantosABS2047--
238ºRafael MantelatoS182046--
239ºSerguei PopovABS2046--
240ºThiago Alves de LimaS162046BATATAIS12-01-2000
241ºWesley BlancoABS2046--
242ºWillian CarlosS162046--
243ºAlberto T. BonviniS122045--
244ºAndre M. ValioABS2045PIRASSUNUNGA
245ºAntonio Ap. BastonVET2045PIRASSUNUNGA18-11-1939
246ºCamila F. RoderoFEM2045--
247ºDaniel PlazaABS2045--
248ºJhonatan S. OliveiraABS2045--
249ºNeville LeoneVET2045--
250ºMaria Luiza Ferreira de SouzaFEM2045CUBATÃO08-11-1999
251ºAntonio M. FerreiraABS2044--
252ºElisandra CastilhanoFEM2044STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS05-07-1983
253ºJefferson E. C. EstevanABS2044--
254ºRodrigo M. RamosS182044--
255ºAnderson LoureiroABS2043--
256ºDaves de J. RibeiroABS2043LIMEIRA29-02-1976
257ºGabriel GuedesS182043--
258ºHumberto SanitaABS2043IRACEMÁPOLIS29-07-1994
259ºLucas Cesar ParrasABS204306-01-1995
260ºDuylhon BreneABS2042--
261ºPablo Areia DelgadoS162042LIMEIRA20-04-2000
262ºRomeo FreitasABS2042--
263ºEliza Messias CaretaFEM2041AMERICANA07-03-1987
264ºEduardo Zeraib Antunes dos SantosABS204116-07-1972
265ºJamil A. Nicolau FilhoABS2040--
266ºJoão Lucas F. LinsABS2040RIO CLARO15-12-1995
267ºJoão Vitor Guedes GermanoS122040IRACEMÁPOLIS10-02-2004
268ºLeticia C. GonzalezFEM2040STA BARBARA D OESTE24-03-1988
269ºArthur ArantesS142039LIMEIRA26-05-2003
270ºLuisa RighiniS122039--
271ºMarco Antonio dos AnjosABS2039--11-07-1967
272ºRenan BacochinaS162039--
273ºVitor R. KfouriABS2039--
274ºAirton NunesS182038--
275ºGabriel PonceS162038--
276ºLuiz Guilherme AbdalaABS2038--
277ºMarcos Antonio CaetanoABS2038--
278ºRenan de OliveiraABS2038STA BARBARA D OESTE06-04-1990
279ºWillian Alfaro CaracasABS2038--
280ºAlexandre FreitasS182037--
281ºEduardo WadaS162037--
282ºIvan NogueiraABS2037--
283ºLucas GalegoABS2037--
284ºTsugushiro TomaVET2037PAULÍNIA03-06-1939
285ºValdinei Ap. da SilvaABS2037PAULÍNIA27-06-1981
286ºAdriana T. BonviniS122036--
287ºArnor Serafim JrABS2036--
288ºFabio CincotoABS2036--
289ºGabriel Campos PergolaABS2036--
290ºLuis Paulo SupiABS2036--
291ºUlisses J. NunesABS2036--
292ºAlexandre M. CardosoABS2035--
293ºDaniel Teidi AwokiS142035--
294ºJulio Cesar BassoABS2035--14-09-1984
295ºJulio Cesar M. da SilvaS162035--
296ºMaxwell P. MartinsS142035--
297ºRodrigo A. FernandezABS2035--
298ºRayssa Azusa Ichimura G. BarbosaS162035SANTOS04-05-2000
299ºDavid Sbrissa NetoABS2034--
300ºEverton Barbosa AlvesABS2033--
301ºFernando BarbosaABS2033--
302ºJefferson RodriguesABS2033MOGI GUAÇU04-11-1996
303ºJessica Caroline FernandeFEM2033--
304ºLuiz ChangVET2033--
305ºSilvio E. C. OliveiraS162033--
306ºClaudio GloorABS2032--
307ºHenrique C. RibeiroABS2032STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO19-08-1965
308ºJosé Wallison do NascimentoS142032--
309ºAnderson Augusto PuginaABS2031--
310ºBruno LopesABS2031--
311ºJaison L. PoloniskyABS2031--
312ºJean Philippe LieutaudABS2031--
313ºMarcelo de Moura C. GattiABS2031--
314ºMarcus Vinicius Machado GABS2031--14-07-1989
315ºPaolo ImoriS182031--
316ºPaulo Regis VenterABS2031--
317ºVanessa Araujo GomesFEM2031--
318ºWillian P. RochaS162031--
319ºAlexandre de O. SantosABS2030--
320ºChen Pin HungS162030--
321ºFabiana V. VazolerFEM2030--
322ºPedro Henrique Sena FerreABS2030--
323ºSergio Luiz MazettoABS2030--
324ºRoberto P. CezarABS2029--
325ºIvan Roberto SanchezABS2028--24-04-1984
326ºJoão Paulo C. MarquesABS2028--
327ºRenan Alves BrandaoS182028--
328ºArildo Paes de CamargoABS2027PIRACICABA12-05-1968
329ºDenis PescumaABS2027--
330ºGabriel Orlando FariaS122027--
331ºGisely O. BatistaFEM2027--
332ºLucas Resende LeusABS2027--
333ºRodrigo P. TomazielloABS2027PIRACICABA17-04-1983
334ºJosé Antonio JrABS2026--
335ºLucas Durigan CraveiroS142026--
336ºLuis Henrique C. RodriguesABS2026--
337ºGustavo Pizzocaro GomesABS2025--
338ºMarco Romaneli Jr.S182025--
339ºMario Sergio Nahun JrABS2025PIRASSUNUNGA14-01-1984
340ºAparecida NascimentoFEM2024--
341ºPaulo C. VasconcelosABS2024--
342ºSilvana Aparecida PalandiFEM2024ITAPIRA07-11-1963
343ºAlan dos S. SilverioABS2023MOGI GUAÇU20-12-1984
344ºAntonio B. P. CesarABS2023--
345ºDanilo Henrique MarcariS162023--
346ºJoão DuarteABS2023--
347ºMarcello OliveiraABS2023--
348ºMarcelo BacochinaABS2023--
349ºMarina CruzFEM2023--
350ºMauricio Rodrigues de FarABS2023--
351ºRafaela G. FantinatoFEM2023PIRASSUNUNGA15-04-1995
352ºRodrigo GouveiaS182023--
353ºAdalberto Manoel JrABS2022--
354ºAmauri Cunha SoaresABS2022--
355ºAntonio Roberto CeregattiABS2022--
356ºCleber AlexABS2022--
357ºDiego Nunes SantosS122022--
358ºFelipe J. MachadoS162022--
359ºKleber KalvanABS2022--
360ºLarissa AzevedoS182022CATANDUVA12-02-1998
361ºLeonardo Souza de AraujoS122022--
362ºNathan NagibS182022RIO CLARO03-09-1999
363ºRicardo A. M. FonsecaABS2022--
364ºAlan Ribeiro de PaulaABS2021--
365ºAriovaldo PenteadoVET2021--
366ºArnulfo CardosoABS2021--
367ºBruno Silva de PaulaS142021--
368ºCleiton Bastos IwaiS162021--
369ºFelipe LealABS2021--
370ºJosé Milton de C. ZaranzaVET2021--
371ºRenato HashiokaABS2021--
372ºVinicius Moura VinagreiroS142021--
373ºDavid B. NascimentoABS2020CAMPINAS08-04-1994
374ºDenrick CabralABS2020--
375ºJoão CustodioABS2020--
376ºJosé Jandir BernardesABS2020--
377ºLeandro Luiz LimaABS2020MOGI GUAÇU09-06-1987
378ºLucas VargasABS2020--
379ºMarcos Seman C. NetoVET2020--
380ºRhael Gomes MachadoS162020--
381ºLia Oliveira De AbreuFEM202026-08-1997
382ºLucas Samuel LopesS162020PAULÍNIA09-06-2000
383ºDorival Mathias VitalinoS182019--
384ºFrancisco Radames S. LimaABS2019--
385ºRenato F. G. PereiraABS2019MOGI GUAÇU22-08-1992
386ºSilas CustodioVET2019--
387ºValdir A. Vitorino FilhoABS2019--
388ºRicardo Bertochi FigueiredoABS201916-08-1976
389ºLuis Gabriel FizzonS18201909-09-1999
390ºClara Victoria Santos CardozoFEM2019PAULÍNIA06-07-2002
391ºAlex Aparecido FuzattoABS2018--23-07-1982
392ºGiuseppe CaporaleVET2018--
393ºLuis MartinsABS2018--
394ºMarcelo KimS122018--
395ºMatheus BeltranABS2018--
396ºNelson T. AbeABS2018ITÚ21-06-1976
397ºGabriela Barion VidalS182018PIRACICABA28-09-1999
398ºJonatas S. OliveiraS182017--
399ºLuiz Henrique da SilvaS182017--
400ºMauro MartuscelliABS2017--
401ºRubens Cezila JrS142017--
402ºTiago P. de AlmeidaABS2017--
403ºTiago R. de Souza SilvaABS2017--
404ºVictor VenturiS122017--
405ºBruno Rodolfo GuidiniABS2016--
406ºFabio H CincottoABS2016--
407ºFelipe Ferreira CostaABS2016--
408ºFernando Carlos TorresABS2016--
409ºGilson PaesABS2016PIRASSUNUNGA13-07-1961
410ºGuilherme A. M. SantoroS182016STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO24-04-1999
411ºIdelberto do Val Jr.ABS2016--
412ºJefferson D. GomesS162016--
413ºJuan Lopez LinaresABS2016--
414ºLeandro RoversoABS2016--
415ºMarcelo SilvestriniABS2016--
416ºOreste Reginaldo FerreirVET2016--
417ºPedro Henrique S. PereiraS122016--
418ºRebeca Lot SchucmanABS2016RIBEIRÃO PRETO25-03-1997
419ºRoberto Telles de SouzaVET2016--
420ºVinicius SaitoS162016--
421ºAyra C. FontesFEM2015--
422ºClaudemir Faraco GallegoABS2015--
423ºClaudio Takeshi SatoABS2015--
424ºCleverton dos Santos TiezS182015--
425ºDouglas MassaricoABS2015--
426ºDouglas R. da CruzABS2015--
427ºLeonardo PinhattiS142015--
428ºPaulo ArantesABS2015LIMEIRA09-10-1980
429ºSergio E. dos SantosABS2015--
430ºAllan Hurba NunesABS2014--
431ºAroldo HaraABS2014--
432ºBruno L. VantinS182014--
433ºEdson DupreABS2014RIO CLARO20-05-1977
434ºEstevao E. DezederioABS2014--
435ºJairo TerraS162014--
436ºKaique Marcon LopesABS2014--
437ºLucas GagliottiS142014--
438ºLuis Otavio WilmersS182014--
439ºMarco Aurelio de LimaABS2014--
440ºMario N. JuniorABS2014--
441ºRicardo Silvestre FilhoVET2014PAULÍNIA04-06-1956
442ºSamuel Lopes GrigolatoS162014--
443ºSérgio Tadeu Martins RodrABS2014--
444ºTaina B. F. da NobregaABS2014CAMPINAS16-10-1994
445ºAndre DechenABS2013--
446ºCaetano AlbertiniABS2013--
447ºDougas FornaroS182013--
448ºFelipe TeixeiraS142013--
449ºHelder Carlos de L. PereiABS2013--
450ºIsaque CordeiroS162013--
451ºLucas de Lima da SilvaS142013--
452ºRobson Guedes FerreiraS162013--
453ºValdir MozzaquatroABS2013--
454ºVanessa da SilvaS182013--
455ºAdalberto MirandolaABS2012--
456ºDecio RossiABS2012--
457ºElcio Queiroz CoutoABS2012--
458ºErick de Paula BritoABS2012--17-06-1996
459ºFrancisco E. de SouzaABS2012PAULÍNIA12-07-1974
460ºJorge WadaABS2012--
461ºLuan Durigan CraveiroS162012--
462ºLucas Koji TakedaS122012--
463ºMarcelo de SouzaABS2012--
464ºMatheus F. RigurttoABS2012--
465ºMaurilio DomettoABS2012--
466ºNicolau MorihamaABS2012--
467ºPaulo Marcio SilvaABS2012--
468ºRoberto J. RodriguesABS2012--
469ºVitor P. CorreiaS162012SUMARÉ09-02-2000
470ºWalter A. de OliveiraVET2012--
471ºJhonatan Daniel LopesS14201207-01-2002
472ºCaio Conccilo MartinsS162011--
473ºCelio F. RibeiroABS2011--
474ºEdison S. FrancoVET2011--
475ºEdson da S. SantosABS2011--
476ºFranco CaineiroABS2011--
477ºGiovani B. da SilvaABS2011--
478ºIvan GuardiaS162011--
479ºJaddus ManfaVET2011--
480ºJean Pablo B. GalvaoS162011--
481ºJosé L. M. CoeliABS2011--
482ºLarissa Alves de LimaABS2011BATATAIS12-06-1996
483ºLenon O. CabriniS142011--
484ºLucas CabriniS142011--
485ºLuis Felipe de O. AmatoS142011--
486ºMatheus Peixoto BeltranABS2011--
487ºPatricia Oliveira SantosS142011--
488ºTiago FranciscoABS2011--
489ºToshinobu TasokoABS2011--
490ºBrenno David Pereira PaschoaS10201109-09-2006
491ºAndrey ToguinoloS162010--
492ºAriane M. CorreaFEM2010CAMPINAS
493ºBruno OkaABS2010--
494ºDanilo B. de CamargoABS2010CORDEIRÓPOLIS16-12-1991
495ºDiogo Martin ChagasS142010--26-06-2002
496ºEduardo M. OliveiraABS2010--
497ºGlauber Gasparoto Jr.S182010--
498ºLeonardo Yamamoto GoncalvS122010--
499ºLucas Guzzi SilvaS122010--
500ºMaiquel L. da SilvaABS2010--
501ºMoises Correia JrABS2010SUMARÉ17-09-1968
502ºPedro O. S. FerreiraS162010--
503ºRafael Ap. JustosS102010--
504ºRafael N. CasenoS122010--
505ºPaulo CasagrandeABS201012-07-1969
506ºAlain Carlos D'Oliveira JS162009--
507ºAmarildo de FreitasABS2009--
508ºAntonio CesarABS2009--
509ºFernando Henrique OliveirS142009--
510ºJoão Pedro PesceS122009--
511ºJosé Almir da S. dos SantABS2009--
512ºLuana CarvalhoFEM2009--
513ºLuis Roberto RebollaVET2009--
514ºLuiz Otavio W. FilhoS182009--
515ºMatheus F. Riguitto SoareABS2009--
516ºRobson N. Rodrigues Jr.ABS2009--
517ºRobson José da SilvaABS2009--
518ºSamuel Santos BarbosaABS2009--
519ºVladimir MirandaABS2009--
520ºAlessandro BarretoS162008--
521ºAngelica Tidori TakiguchiS122008--
522ºAntonio Ribeiro JuniorABS2008--
523ºArmando DrummondABS2008CAMPINAS20-02-1948
524ºCaio LeonardoABS2008IRACEMÁPOLIS
525ºCarlos R. dos SantosABS2008--
526ºEduardo P. PintoABS2008--
527ºHugo NouraniABS2008--
528ºJhulia FernandesFEM2008--
529ºLuciano RicciardiABS2008--
530ºMarcos O. P. PradoS182008--
531ºNatalia Motta CorvelloFEM2008--
532ºPaulo SantosABS2008--
533ºRafael V. F. da SilvaS162008--
534ºRodrigo B. CairesABS2008CAMPINAS30-11-1979
535ºWilson Roberto AliVET2008--
536ºCaio Henrique CustodioS122007--
537ºEmerson CruzABS2007--
538ºEmerson R. Santos SouzaS142007--
539ºEverton SentinelaS182007--
540ºFernando R. Maia JrABS2007--
541ºFrancisco BritoABS2007--
542ºGustavo BorcedaABS2007--
543ºHenrique A. RobortellaABS2007--
544ºIsabela Yamamoto GoncalveFEM2007--
545ºJessica Barssoti SoaresS122007--
546ºJoão Cesar F. MarquesS142007--
547ºJosias Barbosa MacielABS2007--
548ºMarcos Ledo dos SantosABS2007--
549ºMatheus P. BatistaABS2007--
550ºOctavio MoralesVET2007--
551ºPaulo MendonçaABS2007--
552ºPedro Rogerio de AlmeidaABS2007--22-05-1985
553ºRoberta Souto CarlosS142007--
554ºGiulia Raphaela de MoraesS142007RIO CLARO12-03-2002
555ºAlecio E. VitieloABS2006--
556ºAndre Luiz C. PereiraS162006--
557ºAntonio B. F. ZagoABS2006--
558ºAntonio S. SecolinABS2006--
559ºCaiwan G. Honorato da SilS102006--
560ºCarlos LimaABS2006RIO CLARO16-09-1990
561ºDaphne T. JardimFEM2006--
562ºErico L. V. StefaniniABS2006--
563ºFernanda YamamotoFEM2006--
564ºFlavio H. dos SantosS182006--
565ºGabriel R. de Ameida MessS162006--
566ºGuilherme A. L. M. M. deS142006--
567ºHugo Leonardo K. KroehnABS2006--
568ºIsis B. ValsecchiFEM2006--
569ºJader Moraes da SilvaS142006--
570ºJoão LongoS182006--
571ºJoão Vitor Peres SoaresS142006--
572ºJosue da Silva RomagnoliS162006--
573ºMarta C. LopesFEM2006--
574ºMatheus de P. MarquesABS2006--
575ºMatheus G. AmorimS182006--
576ºMatheus Yukio Nakao HatanS122006--
577ºRita de C. CarvalhoFEM2006--
578ºRogerio M. de CarvalhoABS2006--
579ºVictor R. de GodoyS162006--
580ºYasmin da S. Lopes FabrisS122006--
581ºAirton CarlosS162005--
582ºArthur Santa CatharinaABS2005--
583ºBruno CarvalhoS122005--
584ºCaio Fernando de SouzaS182005--
585ºCaio RainhoABS2005CATANDUVA14-02-1997
586ºCalisto CoronadoVET2005--
587ºCarlos H. PatracaoABS2005--
588ºCarol SilvaFEM2005--
589ºCleber AlexABS2005--
590ºDaniel Costa SantanaS142005--
591ºFrancisco José de CastroABS2005SANTOS01-10-1963
592ºJhonatas E. de P. BritoABS2005--05-10-1991
593ºJoão Paulo de Ol. ObaABS2005SÃO PAULO17-02-1995
594ºJosefer Souza de AraujoS182005--
595ºKauana A. TeixeiraFEM2005--
596ºLeandro SarcedoABS2005--
597ºLuiz E. P. StefanelliS182005--
598ºLuiz Felipe L. LopezABS2005--
599ºMarcel GasquesABS2005LIMEIRA18-11-1979
600ºMarcos V. Galli CassebABS2005--
601ºMarcos Vinicius da S. PaiS162005--
602ºMario Segio de CastroABS2005--
603ºMatheus RoganiS182005--
604ºNelson GiacominiVET2005--
605ºRogerio HipolitoABS2005--
606ºVictor Felipe de AndradeS142005--
607ºYuri BaranovS182005--
608ºMauri Moriggi PimentaVET2005PIRACICABA16-11-1955
609ºAdriana CorreaFEM2004--
610ºAlex PiazzaS162004--
611ºAna Carolina AlbinoFEM2004PAULÍNIA09-10-1995
612ºAndre E. C. PompeuABS2004--
613ºCassio GuizzoABS2004--
614ºCelso R. BarbosaVET2004--
615ºDomingos M. CamargoABS2004--08-03-1967
616ºFernando Salles MeloABS2004--
617ºFlavia Motta CorvelloFEM2004--
618ºGabriel G. ChaimS182004--
619ºJeferson Fray dos SantosABS2004ITAPIRA11-10-1993
620ºLhutan NunesABS2004--
621ºLuiz Eduardo G. MartinsABS2004--
622ºLuiz ZanaoS162004--
623ºMarcelo Gomes da SilvaABS2004--
624ºMarques MottaABS2004--
625ºPlinio de Castro GrandeS142004--
626ºRebeca Fernanda PereiraS162004--
627ºRenato BarbosaS182004--
628ºReni E. MarquesS122004--
629ºTatiana AmakawaFEM2004--
630ºThiago N. DuraesS162004--
631ºVitor PaschoaletiS122004--
632ºMário de Almeida Salles JrABS2004PIRACICABA11-12-1960
633ºNathalia Cristina Cirone SilvaFEM2004PIRACICABA16-09-1986
634ºAlexandra R. de OliveiraFEM2003--
635ºFelipe KullS142003--
636ºGabriela M. SossaiS122003--
637ºHenrique F. MotaS182003--
638ºIvan BorinABS2003--
639ºJosé Roberto FigueiredoABS2003--
640ºLeandro LaidensABS2003--
641ºLeonardo Zani CastelloABS2003--
642ºMarcello G. SangiovanniS122003--
643ºMatheus N. DiasS182003--
644ºMatheus RibeiroS162003--
645ºMatteus BelucciS122003--
646ºMilton Pedro P. Jr.S182003--
647ºPriscila Simao de OliveiraABS2003HORTOLÂNDIA30-04-1992
648ºTalles VianaS162003--
649ºThiago FerreiraABS2003--
650ºPedro Viana FilhoVET2003PAULÍNIA23-08-1950
651ºAdriane BrunherottoFEM2002--
652ºAlexandre Gabriel S. B.S162002--
653ºAlexandre S. EliasABS2002--
654ºAnderson N. da SilvaABS2002RIO CLARO03-11-1983
655ºAndrea BucciFEM2002--
656ºBenedito Geraldo LebeisVET2002--
657ºCassio PucciABS2002--
658ºDaivide DomingosABS2002IRACEMÁPOLIS
659ºEduardo Enrico SantanaABS2002SÃO PAULO03-01-1994
660ºExpedito SantanaVET2002--
661ºFelipe A. KrugerS162002--
662ºGeraldo MariniVET2002--
663ºGlaycon H. PachecoABS2002--
664ºIrlan Brito de VasconceloS162002--
665ºIvan Moreira de SouzaABS2002--
666ºJailson A. Barbosa NobreABS2002--
667ºJeferson R. C. SilvaABS2002--
668ºLeandro Branco MoreiraABS2002--
669ºLeonardo JardinS142002--
670ºLeonardo RakauskasS142002--
671ºLucas Cardoso CoelhoS182002--
672ºLucas G. M. da SilvaS122002--
673ºLucas J. PinhattiS122002--
674ºLuis Felipe AmatoS122002--
675ºLuiz Nelson M. AbbudABS2002--
676ºMagness de Almeida TeixeiS142002--
677ºMarcio J. R. da SilvaABS2002--
678ºMilan ZelenikaABS2002--
679ºNilson GarciaABS2002--
680ºPatricia Santos de OliveiS122002--
681ºRafael SouzaS162002--
682ºRenan SobrinhoS142002--
683ºRita de Cassia M. PinheirABS2002--26-09-1994
684ºRodrigo ZanaoABS2002--
685ºSalim A. EliasABS2002--
686ºSidney Davi AlvesABS2002--
687ºTales de Souza FurunoABS2002--
688ºThiago Yuji Nakao HatanakS102002--
689ºUziel Marcos PoncianoABS2002--
690ºWesley S. de MoraesS142002--
691ºAdriano de FrancaS162001--
692ºAline MinatelFEM2001--
693ºAntonio Carlos D. de CarvalhoABS2001RIBEIRÃO PRETO26-11-1965
694ºBenedito CarvalhoVET2001--
695ºCarlos Eduardo de OliveiraS142001--
696ºCarlos Henrique SchiemannABS2001MOGI MIRIM07-02-1991
697ºClaudia KleinerFEM2001--
698ºClaudio Onofre MartinsABS2001--
699ºClayton D. da SilvaS142001--
700ºDaniel H. BarbosaS182001--
701ºDener Bota E. MoreiraS122001--
702ºEderson Kercher PariseABS2001--
703ºEdmilson CardaniABS2001MOGI GUAÇU06-01-1980
704ºEdson AdaoS142001--
705ºEduardo F. PompeuS122001--
706ºEvans FritschABS2001--
707ºFabio M. de CamposABS2001--
708ºFabio S. I. EndoABS2001--
709ºFabio SciamanaS162001--
710ºGabriel AlmeidaS162001--
711ºGabriel R. Mendes de LimaS122001--
712ºHemillin Carolina AlvesS142001--
713ºInessa Silva de OliveiraFEM2001--
714ºJefferson de MeloABS2001--
715ºJoão Gabriel de O. MedeirS142001--
716ºJoão Guilherme ZulloS122001--
717ºJosé E. Ferreira CarrijoABS2001--
718ºJuliana BuenoFEM2001--
719ºJuliane YamamotoS162001--
720ºJunior Caetano IgnacioS162001--
721ºKeila Priscila SantosFEM2001--
722ºLivia Bernardes de CastroS142001--
723ºLucas G. DadazioS122001--
724ºLucas JardimS142001--
725ºLuciano SecatoABS2001--
726ºLuiz SoaresS122001--
727ºMarcelo Campos V. FilhoS182001--
728ºMatheus J. H. VieiraABS2001--
729ºMatheus Z. Souza FernandesS122001--
730ºMayra Fernanda Alves CamposFEM2001SÃO CARLOS04-07-1989
731ºMichael de OliveiraS162001--
732ºPablo Lino RibeiroABS2001--
733ºPaulo Davi da SilvaABS2001--
734ºPedro H AguiarS162001--
735ºRafael de Ol. SouzaS122001--
736ºRafael Guimaraes DamasS122001--
737ºRafael Panhozzi RubioS122001--
738ºRenan B. GarciaS122001--
739ºRenan Bovi FerrazS162001--
740ºRenan Mercuri PintoS182001--
741ºRicardo Yoshida TeshimaS122001--
742ºRobson Ap. RuizABS2001--
743ºRodrigo G. BarbosaABS2001--
744ºSaulo P. InacioS142001--
745ºSidney da SilvaABS2001--
746ºSofia Xavier LemeS122001--
747ºVeronica AbsalonsenFEM2001--
748ºWanderson Rafael P. NascientoS162001--
749ºWeber SanchesS122001--
750ºYasmin R. ConstantinoS122001--
751ºAlberto FigueiredoABS2000--
752ºAlexandre G. da SilvaABS2000--
753ºAlexandre Garcia LealABS2000SANTO ANDRÉ30-09-1973
754ºAna Laura MatiasS162000MOGI GUAÇU06-11-2001
755ºBruna Kaine dos S. CarneiroS182000AMERICANA02-06-1999
756ºCaio Enrique SilvaABS2000--
757ºClaudio Ap. FilieABS2000--
758ºDaniel CrepisziABS2000--
759ºDanilo de O. PradoABS2000--
760ºDouglas D. OllivattoS162000--
761ºEduardo B. AlvesABS2000--
762ºEduardo Manoel da SilvaABS2000SÃO PAULO09-01-1984
763ºEliane de Azevedo MeloFEM2000--
764ºErick BraselianoS162000--
765ºFernando AlexS182000--
766ºFrank Junior B. da SilvaABS2000--
767ºGabriel do Couto RibeiroABS2000ITAPIRA11-11-1992
768ºGeraldo AdaoVET2000--
769ºGuilherme Otavio BernardoABS2000--
770ºGuilherme S. SoaresS102000--
771ºJosé Alberto GomesABS2000--
772ºJosé M. SontagABS2000--
773ºJuan Marco M. LopesS182000MOGI GUAÇU25-04-1999
774ºJunior Carlos H. SantosS182000--
775ºKaique Marcon LopesABS2000RIO CLARO14-02-1991
776ºLucas Bittar S. FreitasS142000RIBEIRÃO PRETO21-04-2002
777ºLucas MenezesS162000--
778ºLuis Anderson StefanellyVET2000--
779ºLuis C. CocharschiABS2000--
780ºMarcelo A. C. CameliS142000--
781ºMarcelo de OliveiraS122000--
782ºMarcelo GussonABS2000--
783ºMarcos Paulo de OliveiraABS2000MOGI GUAÇU25-03-1993
784ºMathues Winiarshy TononS122000--
785ºMayra Franco da SilvaS182000MOGI GUAÇU20-01-1999
786ºNei TeixeiraVET2000--
787ºOdair BertizolaABS2000--
788ºPamela H. B. de FreitasFEM2000--
789ºRafael TobiasS122000--
790ºRonaldo Pedro SobrinhoS162000--
791ºRubens SewaybrickerVET2000--
792ºStephaniei L. Costa SilvaS122000--
793ºThamyres Renata de A. PinheiroABS2000HORTOLÂNDIA13-07-1993
794ºWagner T. SilvaABS2000--
795ºWilian de LucaS182000--
796ºWillian Henrique SilvaABS2000AMERICANA02-05-1996
797ºEnio Augusto de OliveiraABS2000PIRASSUNUNGA14-01-1996
798ºLuiz Henrique C. BonaziABS2000PIRACICABA
799ºEcyr Mainardi Lara SallesS162000PIRACICABA
800ºMaurício C. PasquaABS2000MOCOCA23-08-1959
801ºTiago Mello de MouraABS200014-04-1989
802ºGuilherme Michel Lima de CarvalhoABS2000
803ºMarcelo FernandesABS2000PIRACICABA
804ºJhade Schiavi Silveira2000PIRACICABA
805ºWilson Ali Ali2000PIRACICABA
806ºJosé Geraldo dos SantosABS200026-01-1988
807ºFelipe OliveiraS142000PIRACICABA16-05-2002
808ºJair Cubas Garcia2000PIRACICABA
809ºRoberto MedeirosABS2000PIRASSUNUNGA
810ºNelsiuane Jardim TavaresABS200007-08-1991
811ºArthur Octavio F. dos Santos SilvaS162000
812ºHeloisa de AndradeFEM2000PIRACICABA
813ºRebeca Gabriela de SouzaFEM2000PIRACICABA
814ºJéssica BragionFEM2000PIRACICABA
815ºCleide PeressinFEM2000PIRACICABA
816ºNathã Emmanuel Paulino FerrazABS2000PIRACICABA
817ºGuilherme Silva VianaS182000PIRACICABA
818ºGabriel Leite SouzaABS2000PIRACICABA
819ºPedro Henrique SilvaS142000PIRACICABA
820ºHansen David González SastoqueABS2000
821ºJacil Daniel ClaroABS200018-06-1965
822ºLázaro dos Reis de PaschoaABS200014-02-1983
823ºKaique Fontes CorrêaABS2000DESCALVADO
824ºEder Douglas PereiraABS2000DESCALVADO
825ºRafael Oliveira MarçalS142000PAULÍNIA23-08-2002
826ºElias Pedro RibeiroS182000PAULÍNIA05-04-1999
827ºGabriel Pedro RibeiroS162000PAULÍNIA19-10-2001
828ºAnderson Diego CardosS161999--
829ºAndre RosalenS121999--
830ºAndressa Simao de OliveiraABS1999HORTOLÂNDIA29-04-1992
831ºAntonio Luis A. VerissimoABS1999STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS13-06-1996
832ºAugusto Vieira AmaralABS1999--
833ºCarlos E. A. AltebelliS181999--
834ºDanilo Brambilla dos SantABS1999--
835ºDouglas C. FornaroS161999--
836ºFernando H. RosaS141999--
837ºGuilherme MotaS121999--
838ºIsadhora Paschoalino de SFEM1999STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO27-11-1995
839ºJonas A. MiassoABS1999--
840ºJosimar RubensS181999--
841ºJulia AzaniaS121999--
842ºJulio Cesar RossiABS1999--
843ºLeandro Henrique Pim RuasABS1999--
844ºLiliana IchinoheFEM1999--
845ºLucas Gabriel BalbinoABS1999ITAPIRA30-03-1993
846ºLuis Felipe LopezABS1999--
847ºLuiz Carlos ViegasABS1999--
848ºMarcelo Pereira OliveiraS121999--
849ºMateus de Paula MarquesABS1999--
850ºMurilo A B GodoyS121999--
851ºPedro Antonio MenezesS181999--
852ºRafael CelinS141999--
853ºRafael da Silva OliveiraABS1999--
854ºRafael Silva S. EspadimS181999--
855ºRafaela Oliveira SousaABS1999ITAPIRA01-02-1996
856ºRicardo MarcondesABS1999SUMARÉ14-03-1969
857ºRieli CustodioVET1999--
858ºRogelio B. MoreiraABS1999--
859ºRonan Felipe JorgeS141999--
860ºSabrina Ap. da SilvaFEM1999--
861ºSara Pereira RochaS121999--
862ºToniel FerreiraABS1999--
863ºVitor Pedro P. NetoS181999--
864ºJoão Pedro M. F. DavansoS101999SÃO MANUEL18-12-2006
865ºAdriano de A. C. da SilvaABS1998--
866ºAlan E. Lopes JardimABS1998--
867ºAmanda S. NishizimaS121998--
868ºAntonio MartinesABS1998--
869ºArthur SavoyS101998--
870ºBruna DelarivaFEM1998--
871ºBruno Pinheiro dos SantosS181998AMERICANA29-08-1999
872ºCaroline F. da SilvaFEM1998--
873ºCaroline F. Silva RibeiroFEM1998--
874ºCesar Augusto CarneiroS121998--
875ºDanilo IsepomS141998--
876ºDouglas J. M. de SouzaS141998--
877ºEduardo B. ValenteS181998--
878ºEloisa Pilon FrancoS121998--
879ºFernanda CandidoFEM1998--
880ºFreddy A. TurraABS1998--
881ºGiovana StucchiFEM1998CAPIVARI09-08-1993
882ºGiovani Felipe CaloriS141998--
883ºGisele LandinFEM1998--
884ºHeitor GarciaS141998--
885ºIsabella M. PeixotoS121998--
886ºJessica da Silva BatistaS181998--
887ºJoão CezarS141998--
888ºLeandro C. de A. MeloS161998--
889ºLeonardo PereiraS161998--
890ºLuis Gustavo TebaldiS101998--
891ºMaria Eliza P. ForteS121998--
892ºMarinara Adriana AlvesS141998--
893ºMateus Joel de SouzaS121998--
894ºRaphael V. CamargoS161998--
895ºRicardo NunesABS1998--
896ºRodrigo C. da SilvaS161998--
897ºRogerio S. AntonioS181998--
898ºRuan M. B. TeodoroS141998--
899ºSebastiao Ap. de LimaABS1998--
900ºVitor SagioriS121998--
901ºWellinton AntonioABS1998--
902ºAlisson RodriguesS181997MOGI GUAÇU28-07-1999
903ºDaniel da Silva RibeiroS141997--
904ºHygor Augusto F. OliveiraABS1997--
905ºIsabelle Rodriguess BuenoS101997--
906ºLais Cruz LazaroFEM1997BAURU21-07-2005
907ºLucas LinoS121997--
908ºLuis Felipe AlvesS161997--
909ºLuiz Sergio dos Santos Jr.ABS1997CAMPINAS13-04-1996
910ºMarcio MachadoABS1997CAMPINAS06-09-1959
911ºMarcio Rogerio AdaoABS1997DESCALVADO19-04-1978
912ºNilton A. NetoS121997--
913ºPedro Roberto JrS161997--
914ºWagner MendesABS1997--
915ºWesley P. CardozoS181997--
916ºYuri Y. MirandaABS1997--
917ºAlex ParedesS121996--
918ºArthur do Carmo VieiraS101996--
919ºBruno Ramos DuarteS161996--
920ºCamila da Costa BatistaS181996MOGI GUAÇU02-02-1998
921ºDanilo Ap. da SilvaS121996--
922ºEduardo Alves MirandaABS1996--
923ºEverton AnacletoS141996--
924ºFabio H. KrugerS141996--
925ºFabio PadelaS161996--
926ºFelipe Tabak LeiteS121996--
927ºFrancielle Soane CarmasseFEM1996IRACEMÁPOLIS08-03-1994
928ºGuilherme Alb. DamianiS161996--
929ºGustavo PaiolaS161996--
930ºHelio Jacon JrABS1996--
931ºHenrique M. MakyamaABS1996--
932ºIgor Santos OliveiraS141996--
933ºJosé de CarvalhoABS1996--
934ºJosé Luiz BezerraABS1996--
935ºLeonardo G. FlorianoS141996--
936ºLeonardo V. PinhatiS141996--
937ºLucas RakauskasS121996--
938ºLucas VicenteS141996--
939ºMarcio Roberto FariasABS1996--
940ºPaulo DantasABS1996--
941ºRafael R. RigattoS141996--
942ºReginaldo FariasABS1996--
943ºRichard da Silva GrandelS181996--
944ºRobertson William da SilvS141996--
945ºRobson M. AmadeuS141996--
946ºThamyres Renata de A. PinFEM1996--
947ºVinicius dos SantosS141996--
948ºVinicius EstevamS121996--
949ºWillians V. dos SantosS161996--
950ºAna Claudia de Ol. ObaABS1995SÃO PAULO30-01-1997
951ºAndrey A. A. de OliveiraS121995--
952ºCarlos A. E. BurghiABS1995--
953ºClomer M. BorgesABS1995--
954ºEduardo P. DiasABS1995--
955ºFlavia TeixeiraFEM1995--
956ºGabriel I. BichoffS121995--
957ºGuaraci CardosoABS1995--
958ºIraldo BiasoliABS1995STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS02-09-1991
959ºLeandro A. Ortolan DestroS141995--
960ºLeandro SpoladoreS121995--
961ºLeticia Amabile ManzatoS101995--
962ºLuan Miguel S. FerreiraS101995--
963ºLucas H. de A. FerreiraS181995--
964ºLucas S. KitaS141995--
965ºMarcos José ArrudaABS1995--23-05-1959
966ºMateus H. FulanS101995--
967ºNathan S. de A. FerreiraS141995--
968ºPaula Mariane S. da CostaS181995--
969ºPaulo Henrique MoreiraS161995--
970ºPaulo R. Lopes de SimoneABS1995--
971ºPedro Henrique LeeS121995--
972ºRafael PieroniS121995--
973ºVivian Freitas FranciscoS141995RIO CLARO20-02-2002
974ºReginaldo BortolottiABS1995RIO CLARO23-01-1972
975ºPaulo V. Gadioli BredaS141995PAULÍNIA19-04-2002
976ºAdemir de Jesus SilvaABS1994--
977ºAlexandre OliveiraS121994--
978ºAline dos SantosFEM1994--
979ºAna Flavia Coelho SoffiatFEM1994--
980ºFabio Berreta da CostaS141994--
981ºFelipe PadovanS181994--
982ºGabriel da Silva CamargoS121994--
983ºGabriel Fernando Dos SantS141994--
984ºGuilherme Moreira LizardoS161994--
985ºIsmael Valentim CarbinattS161994--
986ºJessica B. AlvesS101994--
987ºJhonatan M. da Silva AgosS141994--
988ºJoão Vitor MissiatoS121994--
989ºJordalino JorgeVET1994--
990ºJosmar da CunhaS141994--
991ºLeonardo CaiqueS161994IRACEMÁPOLIS19-10-2001
992ºLeonardo de A. CarvalhoS101994--
993ºLucas Bernardes de CastroS121994--
994ºLuis ViegasABS1994--
995ºMarina SalotiS101994--
996ºMatheus H. C. BesseS121994--
997ºMaycon Moco OliveiraS181994AMERICANA08-08-1998
998ºMilton Paes de BarrosVET1994--
999ºNata WillianS161994--
1000ºPedro LeaoS101994--
1001ºRafael F. PedrosoS141994--
1002ºRaphael SalesS141994--
1003ºThiago Sousa GomesABS1994--
1004ºWallace CoelhoS161994--
1005ºAlex MateusS161993--
1006ºCarlos Alfredo O. de LimaABS1993--
1007ºCarlos Eduardo SilvaS141993--
1008ºDiego B. CastroS141993--
1009ºGabriel ZuanettiS161993--
1010ºGuilherme da C. GandelineS181993--
1011ºLarissa de Jesus KohlerS141993--
1012ºMarina MiquiliniABS1993ITAPIRA18-01-1996
1013ºMario Vinicius FinottiS161993--
1014ºOvanir E. MachadoABS1993MOGI GUAÇU06-02-1986
1015ºPatricia Ap. BiottoFEM1993--
1016ºPaulo MoreiraS181993--
1017ºPedro NouraniS181993--
1018ºRodrigo PinheiroABS1993--
1019ºTiago KabutomriS141993--
1020ºVictoria G.Troiano LimaFEM1993--
1021ºVinicius A. C. dos SantosS181993--
1022ºWagner H. De S. BatistaS141993--
1023ºYure H. P. da RochaABS1993PAULÍNIA13-07-1995
1024ºAdriana Costa MacedoFEM1992--
1025ºAmanda CorreaS121992--
1026ºAna Luiza C. SoffiatiFEM1992--
1027ºAndreia MartinsS101992--
1028ºAntonio Marin ViscainoABS1992--
1029ºBruno Richard da SilvaS161992--
1030ºBruno V. de A. CarvalhoABS1992AMERICANA12-12-1997
1031ºCaue M. LopesABS1992RIO CLARO27-03-1997
1032ºCilene Castelani StucchiFEM1992CAPIVARI14-10-1968
1033ºDiego Matheus LourencoS121992--
1034ºDouglas SilvaS161992--
1035ºElias Celso RochaS181992--
1036ºEmanuel Valentin dos SantosS121992--
1037ºEverton F. MazzerS181992--
1038ºGabriel dos Santos AlvesS121992--
1039ºGabriel Carbinato MusslinS121992--
1040ºGabriel de Ol. RagazzoS141992--
1041ºGabriela TatoFEM1992--
1042ºGeraldo Takeda Jr.ABS1992--
1043ºGiane Ap. CruzFEM1992--
1044ºGilson PetekeviciusS141992--
1045ºGuilherme FariaS121992--
1046ºHeitor Furlan GiordanoS181992--
1047ºJeremias F. AlvesABS1992--
1048ºKelly G. PereiraFEM1992MOGI GUAÇU19-11-1993
1049ºLariele Fernanda SpattiFEM1992RIO CLARO14-06-1997
1050ºLucas Henrique GagliottiS141992--
1051ºLuiz Guilherme VicenteS141992--
1052ºLuiza Lopes PereiraS101992--
1053ºManuela SousaFEM1992--
1054ºPatrick Martinelli ViscainoS161992--
1055ºPedro B. M. NunesS121992--
1056ºPedro SavoyS121992--
1057ºUmberto José MarcominiABS1992--
1058ºVictor N. de MoraesS141992--
1059ºVinicius C. de MoraesS181992--
1060ºWalter Ronan PaschoalinoABS1992--
1061ºWillian H. da SilvaS141992--
1062ºWillian S. SouzaABS1992--
1063ºCarlos Henrique VenerandoS16199209-07-2001
1064ºAdriano José de OliveiraABS1991--
1065ºAguinaldo dos SantosABS1991--
1066ºAlysson B. Tozato da SilvS121991--
1067ºAndre L. de Ol. NapholezABS1991--
1068ºAntonio NetoS161991--
1069ºArcanjo B. de mouraS121991--
1070ºArtur de Almeida SavoyS101991--
1071ºBruno C. AragaoS141991--
1072ºBruno Mateus De OliveiraS141991--
1073ºCaique BoteonS181991--
1074ºCarolina MagalhaesFEM1991--
1075ºChayene Larissa M. BatistFEM1991--
1076ºCheung Yuk K. S. PintoFEM1991--
1077ºClaudio AlvesABS1991--
1078ºDafne R. OliveiraFEM1991--
1079ºDaniel Marinho e SouzaS181991--
1080ºDiego A. FrasaoS181991--
1081ºEdison F. da SilvaABS1991--
1082ºEric Schawrtz TortozaS121991--
1083ºEverton de PontiS141991--
1084ºFelipe BarretoS141991--
1085ºGiovani CarbinattiS121991--
1086ºGuilherme A. G. MelloS121991--
1087ºHigor Rodrigues dos SantS121991--
1088ºIsabela AnastasioS121991--
1089ºJessica CardenasFEM1991--
1090ºJoão Batista LegnareVET1991--
1091ºJoão Paulo GalochaABS1991--
1092ºJonatas M. ViscainoABS1991RIO CLARO29-03-1995
1093ºJosé ZanobioABS1991--
1094ºJulia C. Soares de CastroFEM1991--
1095ºLarissa ChanFEM1991--
1096ºLuana de Moraes PinheiroS161991--
1097ºLucas Nunes de OliveiraS181991MOGI GUAÇU20-07-1999
1098ºLucas P. CavaliniABS1991--
1099ºLuis Cesar SantosS141991--
1100ºLuis S. de SouzaABS1991--
1101ºLuiz Felipe de PaulaS141991--
1102ºMarcelo Santos CarieloABS1991--
1103ºMarcio PardiniABS1991--
1104ºMateus Brisot SilvaS121991--
1105ºMoreno RodriguesABS1991--
1106ºOtavio Augusto NantesABS1991STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS01-08-1995
1107ºPedro A. G. MartinsS121991--
1108ºPedro Henrique LeaoS101991--
1109ºPedro Henrique S. SueiroS141991--
1110ºPedro Miguel VittiS141991--
1111ºRafael Dias FernandesABS1991--13-06-1989
1112ºRenato CardosoS141991--
1113ºRicardo BortololtS161991--
1114ºRigel Campos CarvalhoABS1991--
1115ºRodrigo L. Campos da SilvaS161991--
1116ºTadeu Pereira OliveiraS141991--
1117ºThiago MardirosseABS1991--
1118ºVinicius NolascoS141991--
1119ºRogério Junior dos SantosS14199107-12-2002
1120ºAlicia C. GomesS121990--
1121ºAmarildo G. da SilvaABS1990--
1122ºBeatriz dos Santos GoncalFEM1990--
1123ºCarlos ObaABS1990--
1124ºCelio Teixeira PintoABS1990--
1125ºDanielle L. dos S. GoncalFEM1990--
1126ºDavi LimaS101990--
1127ºDurvalino GiacominiVET1990--
1128ºEdgar da Silva FilhoVET1990--
1129ºEdnilson CardaniABS1990--
1130ºEduardo A. TavaresS101990--
1131ºEdvaldo Antonio da SilvaABS1990--
1132ºEmilly Cavalheiro PereiraFEM1990--
1133ºEneas A. da SilvaABS1990--
1134ºFabio J. BeckABS1990--
1135ºFlavia Lumi KitaFEM1990--
1136ºGabriel Vitti NardelliS141990--
1137ºGiovana de Moura MarciolaFEM1990--
1138ºGuilherme H. A. de AndradS161990--
1139ºGustavo RaimundoS141990--
1140ºHenrique C. DubelloS141990--
1141ºHenry Macedo RodriguesS101990--
1142ºIsadora F. ZilloS101990--
1143ºJenilson S. da SilvaS121990--
1144ºJhonatan F. HiginoS121990--
1145ºJoão GabrielS121990--
1146ºJoão Pedro de F. F. MoreiS161990--
1147ºJoão Victor Rodrigues DiaS101990--
1148ºJonathas SutanoS121990--
1149ºJosé IlibioS141990--
1150ºJosimaira BaldesinFEM1990--
1151ºJulia D. SilmikaitsFEM1990--
1152ºKleison AndradeS181990--
1153ºLeandro de A. HenriqueS141990--
1154ºLigia ZachariasS141990--
1155ºLucas CarvalhoS161990--
1156ºLucas CustodioS141990--
1157ºLucas de O. GeraldiS121990--
1158ºLucas SatiroS121990--
1159ºLucius Matheus S. FerreirS121990--
1160ºMario PaulinVET1990--
1161ºMateus CarvalhoS141990--
1162ºMateus H. MagriniS121990--
1163ºMatheus Barbosa De Souza S141990--
1164ºNicole C. H. de OliveiraFEM1990--
1165ºNorberto H. M. de OliveirS121990--
1166ºPaulo Sergio SatiroS181990--
1167ºPedro M. NicolesiS161990--
1168ºRafael R. F. VenturaS121990--
1169ºRicardo A. A. CarvalhoS141990--
1170ºRicardo CostaABS1990--
1171ºRodnei A. S. JuniorS161990--
1172ºRodrigo Lopes da SilvaS141990--
1173ºSofia ParedesFEM1990--
1174ºTatiana VincegnerraFEM1990--
1175ºValeria da SilvaFEM1990--
1176ºVitor Hugo P. CasarinS161990--
1177ºWagner Requena MendesABS1990--
1178ºPaulo CustódioS121990IRACEMÁPOLIS01-04-2004
1179ºAbner Pedro FuzattoS121989--
1180ºAdriel C. MeneghABS1989--
1181ºAnderson L. ZanilattoS161989--
1182ºAntonio Vale LussariABS1989--
1183ºBruna R. SantanaS141989--
1184ºBruno RodriguesS161989--
1185ºCaio CustodioS121989--
1186ºCaio Rodolfo SouzaS141989--
1187ºDaniel A. dos ReisS121989--
1188ºDaniel MarcolinoS161989--
1189ºDiego BonfimS181989--
1190ºEliton S. CostaS161989--
1191ºEnya J. Z. NogueiraFEM1989--
1192ºFabio MianS141989--
1193ºFlavio S. dos SantosS121989--
1194ºGabriel H. da Silva MariaS141989--
1195ºGuilherme A. AraujoS161989--
1196ºHumberto ChagasS161989--
1197ºIsabela GarciaFEM1989--
1198ºJoão Gabriel A. BiroloS101989--
1199ºJosé FeitosaS121989--
1200ºJuliana FerreiraFEM1989--
1201ºJulio Celso da SilvaABS1989STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO30-12-1995
1202ºLeandro SantosABS1989--
1203ºLuan Jakubik BortolettoS161989--
1204ºLucas D. VieiraS161989--
1205ºLucas Machado PereiraS141989--
1206ºLucas V. MalafattiS181989--
1207ºLucas V. P. BragagnoloS141989--
1208ºLuis Gustavo EugenioS121989--
1209ºLuiz Fernando PimentelABS1989--
1210ºLuiz Gustavo GuedesS161989--
1211ºMaria da Conceicao OliveiraFEM1989--
1212ºMariana Frasseto da SilvaFEM1989--
1213ºMilton LeonardoS141989--
1214ºMurilo G. ZanzariniABS1989--
1215ºOdilon CarvalhoVET1989--
1216ºOtavio H. F. de CarvalhoS121989--
1217ºPablo V. TeixeiraS141989--
1218ºPaulo KempABS1989--
1219ºPedro BaronABS1989--
1220ºPedro Henrique de A. SavoS121989--
1221ºRaissa OgashawaraFEM1989--
1222ºRoberto LoboS121989--
1223ºRonaldo Cardoso de AlmeidaS141989--
1224ºSergio BuckS121989--
1225ºTaiara G. LopesS121989--
1226ºValkyria CarvalhoVET1989--
1227ºWillian SilvaS121989--
1228ºAdilson CaronABS1988--
1229ºAlamir Rosa JrS121988--
1230ºAmne L. Guarte PaschoalinFEM1988--
1231ºAna Laura BiancolliFEM1988--
1232ºAna Rita GodoyS141988--
1233ºAnderson R. da SilvaS141988--
1234ºAntonio Carlos Pizani JrS161988--
1235ºBeatriz V. G. MartosS101988--
1236ºBruna Goncalves MonaroFEM1988--
1237ºBruno da Silva AglanS101988--
1238ºCamila Mendes ScarabelS121988--
1239ºClara Regina F. de SouzaS121988--
1240ºDaniel MendesS161988--
1241ºDaniela Pedroso da SilvaFEM1988--
1242ºDiego Pinto da SilvaS161988--
1243ºEmne Elisa PaschoalinoFEM1988--
1244ºFabiola TeixeiraFEM1988--
1245ºFabricio B. RogadoABS1988PORTO FERREIRA03-12-1962
1246ºFrank BatistaABS1988--
1247ºGabriela CondeS121988--
1248ºGiulia P. dos SantosS121988--
1249ºGuilherme Santos de AlmeiS141988--
1250ºGumercindo de MattosABS1988--
1251ºGustavo DeogadinhoS161988--01-03-2000
1252ºHannah SuzelS101988RIO CLARO23-05-2007
1253ºIsabella F. de LimaFEM1988--
1254ºJoão Paulo MeneghinS141988--
1255ºJoão Pedro B. G. FerreiraS121988--
1256ºJosé R. LibaldiVET1988--
1257ºLeandro SciamanaS141988--
1258ºLeonardo José DuarteS141988--
1259ºLucas Bizaio AlvesS121988--
1260ºLucas ChrispinS121988--
1261ºLucas Conforti BlancoS121988--
1262ºLucas Deharo LimaS121988--
1263ºLucas Roberto de OliveiraS181988MOGI GUAÇU31-10-1998
1264ºLucas V. M. FioravantesS181988--
1265ºLuis Felipe BaldoniS141988--
1266ºMariana Vanzela RussiFEM1988--
1267ºMateus DiasS121988--
1268ºMateus MasteghinABS1988STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS29-04-1994
1269ºMauricio NarcisoABS1988--
1270ºNadir da SilvaABS1988--
1271ºNatalia de Fatima MartinsFEM1988--
1272ºOtavio AssadABS1988--
1273ºRafaela SartoriFEM1988--
1274ºRaony C. DamianiS181988--
1275ºRhayssa T. BiottoS101988--
1276ºRicardo A. MarquesABS1988--
1277ºRoberto H. Diniz da SilvaS121988--
1278ºSarah BarrosS141988--
1279ºYuri BiasoliABS1988STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS02-04-1993
1280ºAlexsandro AlbertiS141987--
1281ºAntonio C. L. CostolaS101987--
1282ºBarbara Aline SchollFEM1987--
1283ºCallel Bortolozzi DuarteS141987RIO CLARO19-08-2003
1284ºDeyvid William Da Silva TS121987--
1285ºDouglas Leite de GodoyS161987MOGI GUAÇU27-04-2000
1286ºFabio CorreaS121987--
1287ºFidelis Rocha FrancoABS1987STA BARBARA D OESTE26-08-1965
1288ºFlavia FontanettiS121987--
1289ºFrancine Aparecida de CarFEM1987--
1290ºGabriel Almeida FerreiraABS1987--
1291ºGabriel SilvaS161987IRACEMÁPOLIS12-01-2001
1292ºGabriela De AngeloS141987--
1293ºGiovanni FariaS121987--
1294ºJefferson OliveiraS121987--
1295ºJulio Cesar CizanhaS121987--
1296ºKaioa C. Bueno de CamposFEM1987--
1297ºKauan EduardoS121987--
1298ºKaue Butulo GandolfS101987--
1299ºLorena M. MartiniS121987--
1300ºLucas P. Sierra de JesusS121987--
1301ºLucas Zacchi PedrosoS101987--
1302ºOtavio B. AzevedoS121987--
1303ºOtavio M. de Almeida SoarS101987--
1304ºRafaela P. CarneiroFEM1987ITAPIRA18-04-1990
1305ºVinicius C. MartinattiABS1987--
1306ºVinicius Reami OsmareS141987--
1307ºVinicius TessaroS121987--
1308ºWillian LarguezaS141987--
1309ºTulio Spaziante TurollaS121987RIO CLARO07-10-2005
1310ºAlexandre De Nadai B. JrS121986--
1311ºAmanda Winiarshy TononS121986--
1312ºAna Maria JacobFEM1986--
1313ºAnderson AmadorS141986--
1314ºAndre Carelli ShervisABS1986--
1315ºAndressa PerdigaoFEM1986--
1316ºAntonio H. PereiraS121986--
1317ºBruno Henrique de OliveirABS1986STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS17-05-1997
1318ºClarice TotoliS121986--
1319ºCleiton GalanoS121986--
1320ºDouglas Rodrigues da SilvABS1986--
1321ºFabiola SiqueiraFEM1986--
1322ºFelipe Corso PretoniS101986--
1323ºFelipe Cury RodriguesS101986--
1324ºGabriel R. MeloS121986--
1325ºGuilherme A. DondoriS101986--
1326ºGuilherme MorettoS101986--
1327ºGustavo M. GasparS181986ARARAQUARA11-05-1998
1328ºIgor M. AraujoS121986--
1329ºIgor SantanaS121986--
1330ºJean Lucas CardosoS121986--
1331ºJenifer PanzaFEM1986--
1332ºJoão Pedro P. C. VieiraS121986--
1333ºJoão Vitor F. VianaS141986--
1334ºJoão Vitor O. DestroS121986--
1335ºJosé A. ParedesS141986--
1336ºJulio Cesar C. BarbosaS161986MOGI GUAÇU06-06-2001
1337ºJunio S. NeresABS1986--
1338ºKatieli ChinagliaFEM1986IRACEMÁPOLIS16-12-1998
1339ºKaue dos SantosS141986--
1340ºLaila BragnoloS101986--
1341ºLeo K. BorbaS121986--
1342ºLeonardo SousaS161986IRACEMÁPOLIS11-06-2001
1343ºLeonardo SouzaS141986--
1344ºLeticia Danfer VilelaFEM1986--
1345ºLucas da SilvaS121986--
1346ºLuiz Gustavo G. MonteiroS181986MOGI GUAÇU12-04-1999
1347ºMarcello C. SangiovanniABS1986--
1348ºMarina Martins SilvaS121986--
1349ºMarina PiranS121986--
1350ºMatheus dos Santos SilvaS101986--
1351ºMoises M. C. BerzaghiABS1986--
1352ºPaulo Henrique CairesS121986--
1353ºPedro GiacoiS101986--
1354ºRenata Lima de SouzaABS1986STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS06-03-1997
1355ºRodolpho RodriguesS161986--
1356ºRogerio Rodrigues PereiraABS1986LIMEIRA19-07-1967
1357ºSamuel RosalesS141986IRACEMÁPOLIS
1358ºSavio da S. CesarioS161986--
1359ºThiago HenriqueS141986--
1360ºWillian M. da SilvaS181986--
1361ºFábio I. Franciso CorreaS121986RIO CLARO14-08-2005
1362ºAlex DeodattoS161985--
1363ºCleber Luis DiasABS1985--
1364ºDaniel SilveiraS121985--
1365ºDaniela M. de MoraesS121985--
1366ºDanielle da S. FranceschiS121985--
1367ºDavid CarraraS181985--
1368ºDeivide FelipeS181985--
1369ºEduardo GomesVET1985--
1370ºEliza MendonçaFEM1985--
1371ºFernando L. ShimonechiS121985--
1372ºGabriel de Castro TestoniS121985--
1373ºGabriel F. RibeiroS141985--
1374ºGabriel Moura AguiarS141985--
1375ºGabriela R. HenckleinS161985--
1376ºGuilherme Batista PeresS121985--
1377ºGustavo BroetoS141985--
1378ºIgor B. A. do NascimentoS161985--
1379ºJessica de SouzaFEM1985--
1380ºJoão PivitaS161985--
1381ºLarissa Chiapina de OliveS141985--
1382ºLarissa MorariS161985--
1383ºLeandro da S. dos SantosS121985--
1384ºLeonardo C. SilvaS121985--
1385ºLeonardo CardosoS121985--
1386ºLivio Romano BarbatoVET1985--
1387ºLucas Azevedo de SouzaS101985--
1388ºLuis Fernando JardimABS1985--
1389ºLuis P. B. G. FerreiraS121985--
1390ºMaria de Lourdes CarvalhoFEM1985--
1391ºMaria Lucia M. SossaiS101985--
1392ºMatheus Oliveira SantosS121985--
1393ºMatheus RochaS121985--
1394ºMauro M. de CamposABS1985--
1395ºNarielli SpattiFEM1985--
1396ºNatalia Scavesse P. SilvaFEM1985--
1397ºPaulo Eduardo CrystalS101985--
1398ºPaulo Henrique S. de Ol. Jr.ABS1985MOGI GUAÇU21-02-1995
1399ºThiago Henrique de MattosABS1985--
1400ºVitor L. PereiraS161985--
1401ºWilson PratesABS1985--
1402ºNilto Oliveira De AbreuS16198521-03-2000
1403ºChristian Marani LemosS141984--
1404ºDiego Pereira da SilvaS121984--
1405ºFlavia AlvesFEM1984--
1406ºGabriela S. MarcominiABS1984STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS24-10-1997
1407ºHeloiza H. dos SantosS121984--
1408ºHugo de Paula DaviS141984--
1409ºIsadora TravaginS121984--
1410ºJeferson SilvaS141984--
1411ºJoão Pedro PavaniS121984--
1412ºJoão V. VelascoS121984--
1413ºJonas ZandonaS101984--
1414ºJonathan C. dos SantosS141984--
1415ºJosiel MascarenhasS141984--
1416ºLaryssa Samara CanoFEM1984--
1417ºLeonardo C. GabrielS121984--
1418ºLeonardo FavarinS121984--
1419ºLivia H. C. DuranteS101984--
1420ºLourran Olimpio ZorziS121984--
1421ºLucas MontanheiroS121984--
1422ºLucas V. VelascoS141984--
1423ºLuis Carlos ParolinABS1984--
1424ºLuiz C. F. GouveaABS1984--
1425ºMarco Aurelio PalamediS121984--
1426ºMartus J. Leao AmaralABS1984--
1427ºMateo Bortolozzi DuarteS101984--
1428ºMayara Codeco AndradeS141984--
1429ºPaulo H. AraujoS181984--
1430ºPaulo Vinicius B. de SimoS101984--
1431ºRachel M. A. M. RibeiroFEM1984STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO07-02-1966
1432ºSuelen Cristina GodinhoABS1984MOGI GUAÇU16-11-1992
1433ºThaissa S. de AlmeidaS101984--
1434ºTiago CoelhoS101984--
1435ºValdemir R. M. VianaABS1984--
1436ºYuri Monaro MendoncaS121984--
1437ºRaoni P. ChiquetoS101984RIO CLARO21-07-2006
1438ºOtavio Traldi da SilvaS16198421-06-2000
1439ºAndre L. N. AlbinoS161983PAULÍNIA08-03-2000
1440ºAndre S. FigueiredoS121983--
1441ºAndressa TeodoroS121983--
1442ºBruna Dell A. dos SantosFEM1983--
1443ºBruno TrambaiolliS181983--
1444ºCaio Fernando de FreitasABS1983--06-10-1994
1445ºCamila M. ScarabeS121983--
1446ºCaua PereiraS121983--
1447ºChristian Gambaro OliveirS121983--
1448ºDouglas Rocha MeirellesS121983--
1449ºEllen Aparecida de CarvalS101983--
1450ºFelipe Jardim PinhatiS121983RIO CLARO13-06-2004
1451ºGabriel Augusto FerreiraS121983--
1452ºGabriel dos SantosS121983--
1453ºGiovanni CarbinattiS121983--
1454ºJane Pamela R.ABS1983--
1455ºJhonathan W. Gomes da SilS141983--
1456ºLarieli SpattiFEM1983--
1457ºLeonardo FukamatsuS121983--
1458ºLuca FigueiredoS101983--
1459ºLucas Catalani GabrielS121983--
1460ºLucas PereiraS121983--
1461ºLucas V. PinhatiS121983--
1462ºLuis Augusto A. CorreaS101983--
1463ºLuis F. Alves SantigoS121983--
1464ºMarcel CassianoS101983--
1465ºMaria Vitória S. de MeloS141983--
1466ºMario A. BezerraS121983--
1467ºMateus Rocha FrancoABS1983STA BARBARA D OESTE21-12-1995
1468ºMatheus ChrispinS121983--
1469ºMatheus VitorinoS141983--
1470ºOseias dos Santos SilvaS121983--
1471ºOsmar R. LimaS121983--
1472ºOtto O. MartinsS101983--
1473ºPaulo MalianiVET1983--
1474ºPedro Francisco NetoS141983--
1475ºRafael AparecidoS161983--
1476ºSergio L. de BritoABS1983AMERICANA24-09-1994
1477ºThiago CamilloS121983--
1478ºTobias B. MonteiroS101983--
1479ºWillian MendesS161983--
1480ºWolf RodriguesS121983--
1481ºYago FelskeS141983--
1482ºGabriel MussulinS121983RIO CLARO20-02-2004
1483ºGabriel Ribeiro da S. F. da FoS101983RIO CLARO12-06-2007
1484ºGuilherme Brasiliano GomesS101983RIO CLARO19-01-2007
1485ºJaqueline Goulart da SilvaFEM198331-01-1997
1486ºAdryane Aparecida de CarvFEM1982--
1487ºAna Flavia Paes CarvalhoS121982--
1488ºAnderson F. F. dos SantosS141982--
1489ºAndre BertolozziS161982--
1490ºCarine da Costa BatistaS181982MOGI GUAÇU30-11-1999
1491ºCarlos R. da CunhaABS1982--
1492ºClaudio Yutaka TeshimaABS1982--
1493ºDanilo Sena FerreiraS121982--
1494ºDebora Leticia da SilvaS161982MOGI GUAÇU12-04-2000
1495ºDeividi A. MaroldiABS1982STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS25-04-1992
1496ºDiego S. OliveiraS161982--
1497ºEverton Osvaldo VelosoS121982--
1498ºFelipe P. CesarS141982--
1499ºGabriel Alexandre SilvaS141982--
1500ºGiulyana RodriguesFEM1982--
1501ºGustavo PerdigaoS101982--
1502ºHenrique CastroS141982--
1503ºJonathan H. da SilvaS121982--
1504ºJosé PedroniVET1982LIMEIRA04-01-1936
1505ºLeonardo Vinicius de LimaS121982--
1506ºLuis V. M. CavenaghiS121982--
1507ºMaria Fernanda NogueiraFEM1982--
1508ºMariana C. S. CastroS141982--
1509ºMatheus Thiago A. MartinABS1982--
1510ºMurilo A. VenturatoS141982SUMARÉ15-12-2002
1511ºNathalya F. dos SantosS121982--
1512ºPaulo Henrique L. AraujoS141982--
1513ºPolyana TomaFEM1982--
1514ºRafael SantosS141982--
1515ºSarah PereiraS141982--
1516ºTaina CapobiancoFEM1982--
1517ºTiago AlvarengaS161982--
1518ºVictor Ignacio dos SantosS141982--
1519ºVinicios Eduardo RibeiroS181982STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS08-05-1998
1520ºWillian Gabriel MatosABS1982AMERICANA12-09-1997
1521ºYan Baltieri de OliveiraS101982--
1522ºFellipe Cimeni MendesABS1982PIRACICABA17-12-1986
1523ºAlberto Torres BuenoABS1981--
1524ºAna Caroline Da SilvaS121981--
1525ºAnderson NevesS181981--
1526ºAntonio Marcos O. SantosS181981--
1527ºAugusto A. A. de OliveiraS121981--
1528ºBruno C. BarenhaS121981--
1529ºBruno C. RosaS181981--
1530ºCaio Augusto dos SantosS121981--
1531ºCarlos H. de M. PereiraS121981--
1532ºCauã SilvaS101981--
1533ºConan T. C. MartinsS141981--
1534ºDaniel BarbosaS121981--
1535ºDavid FelipeS181981--
1536ºDiogo NavarroS161981--
1537ºEder PereiraABS1981--
1538ºFelipe CoutinhoS141981--
1539ºGabriela F. PintoFEM1981--
1540ºGustavo H. de PaulaS141981--
1541ºGustavo SouzaS121981--
1542ºHeraclides A. LopesVET1981--
1543ºIslandia C. dos SantosFEM1981--
1544ºIvone BassoraFEM1981--
1545ºJoão Arthur FioreseS101981--
1546ºJoão Vitor Ferreira de SoS121981--
1547ºJohann MarzollaS121981--
1548ºLeonardo CarvalhoS101981--
1549ºLislie VitoriaS101981--
1550ºLucas Minatel SantosS121981--
1551ºLucas PozettiS121981--
1552ºLuiz Fernando FontaninS121981--
1553ºMarcelly P. BuenoS121981--
1554ºMarcos H. MarcelinoS141981--
1555ºMathias BrodbeckS101981--
1556ºNilze M. ItepanFEM1981--
1557ºPedro Justino ds S. NetoS121981--
1558ºRafael CaparrozS121981--
1559ºRenan Luiz de Souza RibeiS101981--
1560ºSarah M. B. SigoloS101981--
1561ºSebastiao N. BachionVET1981--
1562ºTassia OliveiraFEM1981--
1563ºThomas de Castro HessS101981--
1564ºVictor Della GarciaS141981--
1565ºVitior da Silva de LimaS121981--
1566ºWellington NovaisS161981--
1567ºWillian de LimaS121981--
1568ºYuri BuenoABS1981--
1569ºMatheus Moreira MarteliS081981RIO CLARO21-01-2009
1570ºAlexandre P. C. NetoS141980--
1571ºAlexandre ShimizuS161980--
1572ºAnanias de AlmeidaABS1980--
1573ºAndre Luiz dos SantosS161980--
1574ºAndreza SouzaFEM1980--
1575ºAniger M. DanielABS1980--
1576ºAntonio J. Araujo DiasS161980--
1577ºBruno Vitorino da SilvaS141980--
1578ºCaio Bensuaski HeblingS101980--
1579ºChrystian GambarroS121980--
1580ºDiego C. CorteS141980--
1581ºEmerson RodriguesS121980--
1582ºEttore Alves dos SantosS141980--
1583ºFelipe B. S. SantosS121980--
1584ºFrancisco AntonucciS101980--
1585ºFrancisco P. de AlmeidaS101980--
1586ºFrederico B. CelestinoS141980--
1587ºGabriel P. CostaS121980--
1588ºGiovani Luiz ShinonechS101980--
1589ºGrace Kelly LopesFEM1980--
1590ºGuilherme B. M. BrancardiS141980--
1591ºHeitor Inocente C. G. daS101980--
1592ºJeferson A. FontanaABS1980--
1593ºJefferson BarbosaABS1980--
1594ºJessica C. TeixeiraS121980--
1595ºJoão Felipe ScolariS101980--
1596ºJosuan L. da Silva de SouS121980--
1597ºJulia Catharine dos SantoFEM1980LIMEIRA24-09-1989
1598ºKauan S. de AlmeidaS101980--
1599ºKhalil A. CamposS141980--
1600ºLeandro Neves ZacariasS141980--
1601ºLuan de C. C. LavouraS141980--
1602ºManuela F. CelestinoS101980--
1603ºMatheo Peres BertiniS161980ITAPIRA20-07-2001
1604ºMisael Maximiliano Dos SaS121980--
1605ºNadir C. da SilvaVET1980STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS12-10-1959
1606ºPatrik Loran dos SantosS161980MOGI GUAÇU12-02-2000
1607ºPaulo Ricardo da S. RomerABS1980--
1608ºPedro H. ScolariS101980--
1609ºVander ChristofolettiS121980--
1610ºWilian de Souza da CruzS141980--
1611ºAlexandre SoaresABS1979--
1612ºAlisson F. MarchezinABS1979--
1613ºAna Flavia ProniFEM1979--
1614ºBarbara StfanyFEM1979--
1615ºBruno Henrique FelixS121979--
1616ºCristofer R. de P. AveiroS181979--
1617ºDiego AmancioS101979--
1618ºDouglas Acelino De SouzaS141979--
1619ºEmerson de Oliveira PaniaABS1979--
1620ºGabriel Mol SternS121979--
1621ºGabriela NoskeS121979--
1622ºGilberto CeorlinVET1979--
1623ºGiselle Ferreira D AnbrozoFEM1979PIRACICABA30-08-1988
1624ºGraziela VillelaFEM1979--
1625ºGustavo Valerio dos SantosS181979STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS02-04-1998
1626ºHenrique T. SakaidaS121979--
1627ºHigor Vinicius SantanaS121979--
1628ºJennifer Parila GuerraS141979--
1629ºJoão Vitor MarquesS101979--
1630ºJosé SakamotoABS1979--
1631ºKaic Arruda SantosS161979--
1632ºKauan E. FariasS121979--
1633ºLaura AndradeFEM1979--
1634ºLaura GandaraS121979--
1635ºLeticia Miho SatoS121979--
1636ºLeticia ZenattiFEM1979--
1637ºLuana M. dos S. RegatieriS101979--
1638ºLucas Alves LimaS121979--
1639ºLucas Guedes de OliveiraS121979--
1640ºLuiz Arnaldo S. CalefiS121979--
1641ºMaiara F. dos SantosFEM1979--
1642ºMariana BogoABS1979RIO CLARO13-12-1996
1643ºMariana dos SantosS141979--
1644ºMariane M. P. ReattiS121979--
1645ºMichael KobaS101979--
1646ºNanashara de Jesus CostaFEM1979--
1647ºNicholas Thaima N. BorbaS141979--
1648ºPatrick G. de P. WolfS141979--
1649ºPaulo Eduardo FerreiraABS1979--
1650ºPedro L. Teixeira de LimaS121979--
1651ºTaina E. C. RebeloFEM1979--
1652ºThiago Matheus SemeneS121979--
1653ºThomaz VicenteS141979--
1654ºVerena A. CorreaS161979STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS17-04-2000
1655ºVictor BiasoliS181979STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS20-03-1999
1656ºVinicius A. VenturatoS121979--
1657ºVitor Hugo MoitaS121979--
1658ºWagner G. BrochadoVET1979--
1659ºAlessandra Ap. NetoFEM1978--
1660ºAlyssa ShimizuS121978--
1661ºAna Claudia LucasS141978--
1662ºAndre BasagliaABS1978--
1663ºAndre L. Teixeira PintoS141978--
1664ºBruna NogueiraS121978--
1665ºCaetano Salgado SantosABS1978--
1666ºCarlos Daniel Alves Da SiS121978--
1667ºCarolina de Castro HessS101978--
1668ºDalvo FrancomanoVET1978--
1669ºEduardo A. AreasS121978--
1670ºFelipe Gabriel MarianoS161978--
1671ºGabriel R. RodriguesS101978--
1672ºGeovana SantosFEM1978--
1673ºGustavo H. SozzaS141978--
1674ºGustavo PratesS101978--
1675ºIsabela Gomes FerreiraS121978--
1676ºJhonatan Pereira de SouzaS101978--
1677ºJuliana MorgadoS121978--
1678ºLeonardo do P PaulinoS121978--
1679ºLeonardo MendesS141978--
1680ºLeonardo T. da SilvaS121978--
1681ºLourdes KlavaFEM1978--
1682ºLucca Aversani CorreaS181978STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS22-09-1998
1683ºLuiz Felipe MartinsS141978--
1684ºMariana Palandi CarneiroS121978--
1685ºMiller J. dos SantosS161978--
1686ºNicolas K. NeryS121978--
1687ºPedro H. JordaoS181978--
1688ºPedro Vitor CremascoS121978--
1689ºPoliana ZampoloS101978--
1690ºRafael S. MercadanteS121978--
1691ºAmanda AmadorS121977--
1692ºAmanda TeixeiraFEM1977--
1693ºAna Paula BaiaoFEM1977MOGI GUAÇU07-08-1987
1694ºAngelica VantinFEM1977--20-06-1994
1695ºBarbara S. Cardoso de MouS121977--
1696ºCarlos G. de AndradeS141977--
1697ºClicia CorreaS101977--
1698ºDenis Sebastiao RiziS161977--
1699ºDiego Spatti CorreaS101977--
1700ºFelipe Marcatti BiaziS121977--
1701ºGabriel L. F. GarciaS121977--
1702ºGuilherme Canalli SilvaS141977--
1703ºIsabela SobralS121977--
1704ºJoão Pedro NascimentoS101977--
1705ºKelly TellesS121977--
1706ºLaura GenaroS101977--
1707ºMaria Eduarda MalutaS121977--
1708ºMaria Vitoria CanaliS121977--
1709ºMatheus Alexandre B. ZanfS161977--
1710ºMoises VilegasVET1977--
1711ºRafael do AmaralABS1977--
1712ºRafael VilalaS161977--
1713ºRui Menezes IbiapinaABS1977--
1714ºSilmara RaimundoFEM1977--
1715ºVictor Ap. MorenoS141977--
1716ºVinicius A. RamosS141977--
1717ºVinicius da SilvaS121977--
1718ºVinicius EduardoS121977--
1719ºVitória SimõesS101977RIO CLARO
1720ºAkio L. dos S. TomaS161976PAULÍNIA13-05-2000
1721ºAna Clara CarvalhoS101976--
1722ºAndre Tosta MattosS121976--
1723ºCamila Gruber ChiregatoS121976--
1724ºDailson A. SouzaS161976--
1725ºElaine C. dos S. JesusFEM1976MOGI GUAÇU09-11-1980
1726ºElvis R. M. PaivaABS1976--15-09-1993
1727ºEvandro RafaelS121976--
1728ºEverton Nikolas de OliveiraS141976--
1729ºFrancieli MacielS141976--
1730ºGabriel TorrezanS141976--
1731ºGuilherme BufatoS161976--
1732ºGustavo H. dos Santos VirS121976--
1733ºHenrique da C. ApolinarioS101976--
1734ºJaqueline S. Vick FrancisFEM1976--
1735ºJoão Felipe S. RasiS121976--
1736ºLarissa NevesS141976--
1737ºLeticia Minghini GasparS121976--
1738ºMaria Adelaide F. S. da SS161976LIMEIRA05-05-2000
1739ºMaria Ap. Yamanaka RibeirFEM1976--
1740ºMarilia FontanettiS141976--
1741ºMatheus de SouzaS101976--
1742ºNelson G. da Fonseca NtS141976--
1743ºTaina Mariane F. SantosS181976MOGI GUAÇU20-04-1999
1744ºThaciana C. de M. PereiraS101976--
1745ºTiago dos ReisABS1976--
1746ºVinicius Ferreira MarquesS121976--
1747ºYuri PedreiraS101976--
1748ºClara F. CaneppeleS121976RIO CLARO23-06-2005
1749ºLaura de Oliveira SimãoS12197627-02-2004
1750ºGuilherme Ribeiro BritoS141976PIRACICABA28-12-2003
1751ºGabriel Nieminem TchekmenianS141976PAULÍNIA09-03-2002
1752ºArthur de Carvalho MenoccS101975--
1753ºDaniel Monaro MendoncaS101975--
1754ºDavi Braggiao LemeS121975RIO CLARO19-01-2004
1755ºEdson João M. do PradoABS1975PIRASSUNUNGA26-06-1951
1756ºFelipe A. SimoesS121975--
1757ºGabriel C. OlmosS121975--
1758ºGabriel PartezaniS121975--
1759ºGabriela de SouzaS101975--
1760ºIgor Crnkovic ArantesABS1975--05-08-1988
1761ºIsrael de Oliveira SilvaABS1975AMERICANA01-08-1996
1762ºJoão Pedro M. CustodioS121975--
1763ºJonathan M. da S. AgostinS141975--
1764ºJulia Santa RosaS101975--
1765ºKarina SciarraFEM1975--
1766ºLeonardo SontagS101975--
1767ºLucas MendonçaS101975--
1768ºMariana Cristina FioravanS161975--
1769ºMatheus de LucaS141975--
1770ºMozart da Silva DutraS101975--
1771ºPaulo H. OlivieriS141975--
1772ºPaulo Henrique de S. LuizS181975MOGI GUAÇU21-01-1999
1773ºPaulo Otavio I. MoneziABS1975ITAPIRA03-06-1996
1774ºRafael A. FaveroS121975--
1775ºRaimundo D. PereiraS181975--
1776ºThales de A. T. NetoABS1975--
1777ºTiago Felipe de SouzaS141975--
1778ºVictor F. ValdegerS121975--
1779ºWashington Ap. de OliveirABS1975--
1780ºWilliam Ribeiro da SilvaS181975--
1781ºEnzo DanielS121975IRACEMÁPOLIS31-07-2004
1782ºAlana Francine AlvesFEM1975RIO CLARO07-04-1995
1783ºAdemir Batista dos SantosABS1974--
1784ºAgatha CarvalhoFEM1974--
1785ºAriel H. J. MamaniS141974--
1786ºBruna K. dos S. CarneiroS121974--
1787ºBruna L. D. CampanerS121974--
1788ºDouglas J. FigueiredoS141974--
1789ºEnrico F. R. da SilvaS101974--
1790ºEric Antonio PaiolaS121974--
1791ºEstela Aparecida CostaFEM1974--
1792ºFabio P. da S. StolfS101974--
1793ºFernanda MacielS121974--
1794ºGabriel Bastos de FernandS141974--
1795ºGabriel da Silva LimaS121974--
1796ºGabriel Fontes AlvesS121974--
1797ºGabriela Orlando FariaS121974--
1798ºGuilherme Lima de SouzaS121974--
1799ºGustavo M. MoscaS161974--
1800ºJulina FidelisS101974--
1801ºLeonardo M. InacioS121974--
1802ºLigia Nogueira BezerraS121974--
1803ºPedro H. LoboS101974--
1804ºRenan GilS121974--
1805ºRenan S. SontagS121974--
1806ºRyan ItaloS161974IRACEMÁPOLIS10-08-2001
1807ºStephany Moraes dos SantosS181974MOGI GUAÇU14-10-1999
1808ºYuri Ramos da SilvaS121974--
1809ºAna Flavia TrindadeS141973--
1810ºDaniel FeresS121973--
1811ºGustavo Marques AlexandreS181973MOGI GUAÇU06-11-1998
1812ºHenrique C. M. FigueiredoS101973--
1813ºIgor da Silva RibeiroS121973--
1814ºJonata Lima da SilvaS121973--
1815ºJosé Donizate de C. FilhoS141973--
1816ºJosé Luis F. de C. BentoS121973--
1817ºLais do PradoS181973STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS13-10-1999
1818ºLeandro Gusman LageS101973--
1819ºLeticia B. MiamotoS121973--
1820ºMateus Valdir FioravanteS141973--
1821ºNaelson B. AmorinS121973--
1822ºPedro A. LeeS101973--
1823ºPedro H. GoncalvesS101973--
1824ºSuelen Rodrigues da SilvaS181973AMERICANA11-05-1999
1825ºVanessa RibeiroS141973--
1826ºVinicius AlvesS161973--
1827ºVitoria ZaramellaS101973--
1828ºWarklen Pereira Da SilvaS161973--
1829ºMelissa Villela de OliveiraFEM1973PIRACICABA17-07-1999
1830ºAdrian F. NardoS101972--
1831ºAlex Balbino da SilvaS141972--
1832ºArthur Fernando da SilvaS141972--
1833ºCaio VieiraABS1972STA BARBARA D OESTE02-11-1996
1834ºCarlos FerrariS121972--
1835ºEdeilton S. SilvaS121972--
1836ºEduardo de Sales FavaroS141972--
1837ºEduardo Y. O. MiamotoS181972--19-03-1999
1838ºGabriel Guzzi SilvaS101972--
1839ºGuilherme de C. MeloS101972--
1840ºKevin F. F. ScodderS121972--
1841ºMarllon de C. da SilvaS161972AMERICANA18-05-2000
1842ºRafael CaldeiraS141972--
1843ºRenato A. de AraujoABS1972--
1844ºVinicius SoaneS121972--
1845ºPaulo Vinicius PereiraS14197221-03-2002
1846ºAdilson Greco Jr.S121971--
1847ºAlessandro R. CasarinS141971--
1848ºAna AmadorS121971--
1849ºAndre MagrinS181971--
1850ºAngelo Luis da Silva JrS101971--
1851ºCaio Laurindo PereiraS121971--
1852ºCaroline da SilvaFEM1971--
1853ºCelso de Jesus SallesABS1971--
1854ºClareana M. L. da SilvaFEM1971--
1855ºDayane da S. CordeiroS141971--
1856ºFrancisco MoisesABS1971--
1857ºGuilherme A. BezerraS101971--
1858ºGustavo H. CanteiroS141971--
1859ºJonatas Gabriel Zanco daS121971--
1860ºJuliana de CarvalhoS121971--
1861ºLeonardo R. LopesS121971--
1862ºMaria Clara CardaniS101971--
1863ºNatalia AparecidaFEM1971--
1864ºNathalia Mariani RochaFEM1971--
1865ºThiago PortesS121971--
1866ºValfran de Carvalho ChagaABS1971--
1867ºVinicius EleoterioS121971--
1868ºWesley Goncalves MattosS141971--
1869ºAndre M. MartinelliS141970--
1870ºAndreia Almeida da SilvaFEM1970--
1871ºBruno A. OliveiraABS1970SANTA GERTRUDES18-03-1994
1872ºEduardo MomettiS121970--
1873ºFelipe Cicolin RochaS121970--
1874ºGabriel SaboiaS141970--
1875ºGuilherme FeresS101970--
1876ºIago J. M. Valim de SouzaS181970--
1877ºIgor Morais SouzaS141970--
1878ºJhoni R. de SouzaS141970--
1879ºJoão Victor B. BelatoS141970--06-02-2003
1880ºJulio AzaniaS121970--
1881ºMarcia M. L. Souza PintoS121970--
1882ºMariana Schreiner R. RosaABS1970STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS24-09-1992
1883ºMurilo N. BoteonS121970--
1884ºNubia C. M. de OliveiraS121970--
1885ºPolliana C. de Ol. RobertS121970--
1886ºRenan Silva FioreS101970--
1887ºVitor H. OliveiraS141970--
1888ºYan B. HungerS121970--
1889ºWesley Fernando Ernesto LemeS16197014-08-2001
1890ºMatheus Trevisan LisboaS101970PAULÍNIA18-01-2008
1891ºAdriano Basilio SoaresABS1969--
1892ºFrancisco D. de OliveiraABS1969--
1893ºGabriele Lopes de AbreuS121969--
1894ºGraziele CoelhoFEM1969--
1895ºGuilherme KempS141969--
1896ºJoão ToteneS121969--
1897ºJulia HeloizeS121969--
1898ºJuliana Sargentelli MartinsS161969MOGI GUAÇU28-11-2000
1899ºMateus FernandesS121969--
1900ºMatheus D. CocharschiS101969--
1901ºOtavio Oliveira NetoS141969--
1902ºPedro R. M. GazatoS121969--
1903ºRenata H. P. AlmeidaS121969--
1904ºRita BeroliniFEM1969--
1905ºRoberson GermeS141969--
1906ºVitoria M. CustodioS121969--
1907ºBruno Vinicius Valzacchi SargiS181969PAULÍNIA14-11-1998
1908ºCarolina M. VieiraABS1968STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS30-07-1997
1909ºChristian ClausS181968--
1910ºGabriel CarvalhoS121968--
1911ºGabriel Leme FabrisS101968--
1912ºKaio Estevam Pereira DiasS141968--
1913ºLucas DanesinS101968--
1914ºLuiz Henrique Y. T. SatoS101968--
1915ºMarcelo K. M. Souza PintoS121968--
1916ºMaria Eugenia MarquesS101968--
1917ºMatheus H. MagrineS101968--
1918ºVictor Trevisan de LimaS121968RIO CLARO22-06-2005
1919ºVinicius H. de Silva CostS141968--
1920ºWanderson Leandro GoncalvS161968--
1921ºWillian Rafael DiasS121968--
1922ºBiatriz Felipe de SiqueiraS121968IRACEMÁPOLIS12-07-2004
1923ºThiago Romano AndradeS101968PAULÍNIA21-05-2008
1924ºBeatriz MogaS121967--
1925ºCaian Franco de CamargoS101967--
1926ºDaniel CorazinABS1967STA BARBARA D OESTE23-07-1995
1927ºEderson de Lima MachadoS161967--
1928ºFernanda SiqueiraFEM1967--
1929ºFulvia Adelia ZorziS141967--
1930ºGabriela FelixABS1967STA BARBARA D OESTE26-03-1997
1931ºIsaque Rosales de MoraesS121967IRACEMÁPOLIS
1932ºJessica TrovaFEM1967--
1933ºMatheus Allan FerreiraS121967--
1934ºRaffael de O. FontaninS141967--
1935ºValdinei BorgesS161967--
1936ºValdomiro AlvesABS1967RIO CLARO21-03-1974
1937ºAna Julia da SilvaS121966--
1938ºAndrigo de S. RodriguesABS1966--15-10-1991
1939ºCaroline Marcatti BiaziS101966--
1940ºGiovanna R. PizaniFEM1966--
1941ºHenry G. P. BezaggioS181966--19-01-1998
1942ºJessica de AndradeFEM1966--
1943ºJulia BoscoloS141966--
1944ºKaio TellesS141966--
1945ºLucas Pelosi MenesesS121966--
1946ºLucas R. ZacariasS121966--
1947ºLuiz Carlos M. FilhoS121966--
1948ºPedro Henrique de AquinoS181966STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS10-04-1998
1949ºPedro Henrique de FreitasS101966--
1950ºTais DevequiS141966--
1951ºVinicius A. MarignacS121966--
1952ºBruna E. BrunelliS141966RIO CLARO15-10-2003
1953ºAna Clara Barbosa PereiraS141965--
1954ºCaio Fernando P. AugustoS121965--
1955ºCarlos E. Pim da SilveiraS141965--
1956ºFernando A. de OliveiraS121965--
1957ºHeitor Luiz CaetanoS101965--
1958ºJoão Pedro BebertS121965--
1959ºKally BernardoFEM1965--
1960ºReginaldo S. BonaldiS141965--
1961ºWellington V. LigoS101965--
1962ºWilli Rocha MeirellesS101965--
1963ºWilliam de MattosS141965--
1964ºCaio TavaresS101964--
1965ºGeovana SauraS101964--
1966ºJenifer ManziniFEM1964--
1967ºJessica NavarroFEM1964--
1968ºJoão Vitor Dias LacerdaS121964--
1969ºLarissa PanhocaFEM1964--08-03-2000
1970ºLeonardo C. AragaoS141964AMERICANA19-04-2002
1971ºLucas T. Brancacio de SimS101964--
1972ºLuisa B. MiamotoS181964--29-04-1999
1973ºMatheus H. MagriniS121964--
1974ºPaulo Roberto BrangelS121964--
1975ºRafael J. M. MissiatoS121964--
1976ºVitoria Borin SimoesS101964--21-01-2006
1977ºIsabelle ZaramellaABS1963STA BARBARA D OESTE15-06-1997
1978ºJaqueline ManziniFEM1963--
1979ºJean Guilherme PoncianoS121963--
1980ºLorrayne V. T. S. da SilvS121963--
1981ºVinicius Gabriel de OliveiraS101963--
1982ºMaria Eduarda Q. ZanardoS101963RIO CLARO12-07-2007
1983ºAna Leticia BraidoFEM1962MOGI GUAÇU17-10-1984
1984ºDebora MarturanoS141962--
1985ºFelipe Greco CostaS121962--
1986ºFelipe Rogerio X. de LimaS141962--
1987ºJoão Eduardo Nalin JrS121962--
1988ºLeandro M. RamosS101962--
1989ºVitor J. da SilvaS121962--
1990ºVitor Lara SoutoABS1962IRACEMÁPOLIS16-02-1995
1991ºBianca SiqueiraS181961AMERICANA27-09-1998
1992ºErnesto M. SouzaS121961--
1993ºGabrielle PessoaS181961STA BARBARA D OESTE24-10-1998
1994ºHeitor AmorS121961--
1995ºJheniffer Telles S. da SiS141961--
1996ºJoão Pedro M. NegriS121961RIO CLARO04-08-2004
1997ºJosé Marcos LinoABS1961--
1998ºLaura V. PriostaFEM1961--
1999ºLuara O. SabatinoFEM1961--
2000ºMatheus Furlan RomeroS101961--
2001ºMaxwell W. C. MartinsVET1961--
2002ºRafael FiorS121961--
2003ºRodrigo MendesS141961--
2004ºTiago B. de Ol. DuarteS181961--
2005ºAna TerezaFEM1960--
2006ºFabricio Ap. de OliveiraS121960--
2007ºFrancielle R. SilvaFEM1960--
2008ºGustavo H. RibeiroS161960--
2009ºGustavo VilalttaS141960--
2010ºJoão Felipe PeruchiS141960--
2011ºJonatan BortolonS101960--
2012ºMarcos BehrensABS1960--
2013ºOrlando Silva SouzaABS1960PAULÍNIA16-03-1970
2014ºRenato F. de C. BentoS121960--
2015ºSamuel H. F. PereiraS161960LIMEIRA28-03-2000
2016ºTarcisio dos S. LuchettaABS1960STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS01-06-1997
2017ºThiago Henrique da SilvaS141960--
2018ºThiago Souza DantasS161960--
2019ºWilson R. Romano Jr.S141960--
2020ºJoão Vitor Dantas MartinsS14196027-06-2002
2021ºCaio W. MendoncaS121959--
2022ºCarolina FilieS121959--
2023ºEliana TanabeFEM1959--
2024ºGabriela G. BuenoABS1959MOGI GUAÇU03-12-1993
2025ºGustavo H. A. OliveiraS121959--
2026ºRafael Luis B. MonteiroS121959--
2027ºJonathan W. Paulino FerrazS161959PIRACICABA03-08-2000
2028ºAdriana A. dos SantosFEM1958--
2029ºAlexandre de M. M. ZanettABS1958AGUAÍ18-07-1994
2030ºAntonio Malvestitti NtS141958--
2031ºArthur TognonS121958--
2032ºBeatriz ValeS141958--
2033ºDebora ManoelFEM1958--
2034ºGabriel H. CostaS161958IRACEMÁPOLIS11-03-2001
2035ºIago Menchini RagassoS181958RIO CLARO16-03-1998
2036ºJhean P. Rossi SallesS101958--
2037ºWarnei DuarteABS1958MOGI GUAÇU15-09-1972
2038ºArthur NabasS121958LIMEIRA15-01-2005
2039ºDiego Augusto dos SantosS141957--
2040ºDouglas MartinsS161957--
2041ºGabriela MonteiroFEM1957--
2042ºGiovanni H. S. RequenaS121957--
2043ºGuilherme da SilvaS121957--
2044ºJoão Carlos Rossi LazaroABS1957--29-12-1971
2045ºJosé Carlos FariaVET1957--
2046ºJosielen M. BaldesinFEM1957--
2047ºLuis Gustavo da SilvaS101957--
2048ºRodrigo M. PratisS181957STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS12-09-1999
2049ºVitor BrancoS121957--
2050ºAmanda Cardoso OliveiraS101957RIO CLARO28-11-2006
2051ºIan Cancian NachtergaleS121957PIRACICABA19-04-2004
2052ºCaio Henrique C. CoviloS101956--
2053ºEnzo Zaia SoaresS101956--
2054ºMurilo C. GonzalezABS1956STA BARBARA D OESTE10-01-1994
2055ºRodrigo J. BuenoS141956--
2056ºBruno ChenS101956RIO CLARO06-02-2007
2057ºCamili PicoloS101956RIO CLARO02-07-2006
2058ºMirele Maria PedrosoS16195629-10-2001
2059ºAdalberto dos S. Ol. Jr.S161955--
2060ºAna Virginia BentoS121955--
2061ºAugusto BulhoesS101955--
2062ºLuis Pedro CastroS101955--
2063ºMatheus RampoS121955--
2064ºVinicius Vitti de CastroS101955RIO CLARO18-01-2008
2065ºIgor Cenzi dos S. AlvesABS1954AGUÍ17-12-1994
2066ºMateus RodriguesS161954STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS04-06-2001
2067ºRafael HenriqueS161954IRACEMÁPOLIS01-10-2001
2068ºAna Paula BarbosaFEM1953--
2069ºCaua EduardoS121953--
2070ºFrancisco Evandro Saraiva OliveiraVET1953CAMPINAS27-01-1956
2071ºGuilherme Ribas LopesS121953--
2072ºIsabela V. MoisesS121953--
2073ºJulia KempeS121953--
2074ºLeandro de OliveiraS121953--
2075ºRicardo Augusto GrafS161953--
2076ºSabrina DezederioS101953--
2077ºJoice BaldesinFEM1952--
2078ºJulia HoflingS121952--
2079ºRafael M. RochaS121952--
2080ºVinicius AnicetoS121952--
2081ºVinicius L. CorazinS101952--
2082ºGean Rodrigo BredaABS1952PAULÍNIA03-01-1976
2083ºBruno Renato O. MatheusS121951--
2084ºCaio Henrique SoaresS121951--
2085ºCaique da Costa ApolinariS121951--
2086ºJosé Roberto de Ol. PereiABS1951PIRASSUNUNGA19-05-1959
2087ºPedro BoarinS121951--
2088ºRosemeire GodinhoFEM1951MOGI GUAÇU24-11-1986
2089ºKlayton Anthony Cerqueira de SouzaS14195119-04-2003
2090ºCaio Henrique PedroS121950--
2091ºCamila Mafra CamargoABS1950--25-11-1994
2092ºGabriel DatrinoABS1950LIMEIRA11-03-1997
2093ºGuilherme CorazinS181950STA BARBARA D OESTE06-10-1998
2094ºLivia Carolina RoqueS141950--
2095ºMatheus Soares dos SantosS121950--
2096ºMurilo Leme da SilvaABS1950AMERICANA20-10-1995
2097ºAmanda Braggiao LemeS101949RIO CLARO04-01-2006
2098ºJossuan L. de SouzaS121949--
2099ºMatheus G. PompermayerS121949--
2100ºPoliana C. das NevesFEM1949--
2101ºGabriel P.BonattiS121948--
2102ºThales Morais PancieriABS1948AGUAÍ14-02-1994
2103ºCamila Modolo ChiodiS161948PIRACICABA07-02-2000
2104ºLuis Carlos Moura dos SantosS161948PIRACICABA30-05-2000
2105ºIsabel Cristina R. da SilS161947--
2106ºMatheus ViegasS121947--
2107ºRafael E. G. PereiraABS1947MOGI GUAÇU20-08-1996
2108ºAparecido M. de MatosVET1946PIRASSUNUNGA
2109ºCaio H. de C. RamosS121946--
2110ºDaniel H. SilveiraS121946--
2111ºIsabelly Franzatto SeipS121946--
2112ºJessica E. P. da RochaFEM1946PAULÍNIA10-08-2000
2113ºJoão Batista D. FilhoABS1946--20-08-1993
2114ºJulio G. ValioS101946--
2115ºMariana SauraS181946STA BARBARA D OESTE01-04-1998
2116ºPaulo Sergio BassoVET1946--
2117ºVinicius MinielliS121946--
2118ºAlini Oliveira De AbreuS12194623-08-2005
2119ºCarine dos Santos SpindolaFEM1945PAULÍNIA17-06-1998
2120ºJanine Oliveira SantosS121945--
2121ºJessica Daniela SeverinoS161945--
2122ºLuana Barcellos CasagrandeS101945--
2123ºMichelly Catarina RossiFEM1945LIMEIRA01-04-1979
2124ºSimone Martins TrevisanFEM1945PAULÍNIA12-08-1981
2125ºLucas MarturanoABS1944STA BARBARA D OESTE30-10-1995
2126ºLuis H. da Silva de AlmeiS101944AMERICANA
2127ºMathias BlemblemS121944--
2128ºMurilo Arivaben de SaS121944--
2129ºTiesa CapobiancoFEM1944IRACEMÁPOLIS17-06-1995
2130ºGabriel Yugo GouveaS181943GUARULHOS28-04-1999
2131ºLucas BragagnoloS141943--
2132ºSuelem PinheiroFEM1943--
2133ºLara Mussarelli MarchezinS101943RIO CLARO13-08-2007
2134ºRaica D. RodriguesS101943RIO CLARO15-12-2007
2135ºFrancieli OliveiraFEM1942--
2136ºGuilherme BrancoS121942--
2137ºLuca NogueiraS121942--
2138ºMariele CristinaS121942--
2139ºMatheus FontanaS121942--
2140ºMatheus S. CarvalhoS161942PORTO FERREIRA06-07-2000
2141ºBeatriz DeogadinhoFEM1941IRACEMÁPOLIS05-10-1997
2142ºBruno VieiraABS1941STA BARBARA D OESTE11-09-1995
2143ºErica Cavalcanti FugieS141941--
2144ºFelipe MassaS181941--
2145ºGabriel J. NevesS101941--
2146ºLeonardo B. ScatolimS181941STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS23-09-1999
2147ºMurilo C. NazarethS161941STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS20-02-2001
2148ºAleston de Ol. LopesS141940--
2149ºVanessa V. NogueiraFEM1940DESCALVADO23-04-1990
2150ºBenedita P. M. GomesVET1939--
2151ºCamila B. de CamargoFEM1939--
2152ºGabriel GarciaS121939--
2153ºGiulia BaggioS121939--
2154ºAline GuilhotoFEM1938--
2155ºAna Clara F. SouzaS101938--
2156ºLuan A. Silva de OliveiraS161938--
2157ºMarcos H. NevesS101938--
2158ºMatheus LantinS121938--
2159ºBruna C. da SilvaABS1937STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS02-03-1995
2160ºFelipe Rocha FrancoS161937STA BARBARA D OESTE15-10-2001
2161ºGabriela F. NakasatoFEM1936ITAPIRA05-04-1983
2162ºJosé Augusto PaivaABS1936DESCALVADO01-01-1968
2163ºMatheus de OliveiraS121936--
2164ºAntonio A. G. FranciscoS181935STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO24-08-1998
2165ºIngrid Stephany A. de LimFEM1935--
2166ºJessica Ap. MeloFEM1935--
2167ºLucas de Maia LimaS121935--
2168ºAndre Vitor RosaS141934AMERICANA15-06-2002
2169ºRafael GirottoS141934--
2170ºAnderson RodriguesS181932MOGI GUAÇU20-06-1998
2171ºLucia MarturanoS141932--
2172ºRicardo Santana de FariaS161932--
2173ºCarolina R. HenckleinABS1931STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO10-10-1992
2174ºLeonardo H. de OliveiraABS1931STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS25-08-1997
2175ºMarcio G. R. RodriguesS161931BRAGANÇA PAULISTA25-05-2000
2176ºIsis ProcopioFEM1930PIRASSUNUNGA21-06-1992
2177ºMaria Eduarda C. AndreS121930--
2178ºPedro HenriqueS121930IRACEMÁPOLIS
2179ºEduardo Conforto FurlanS161929AMERICANA09-08-2000
2180ºThiago H. Pereira da SilvS181929RIO CLARO11-12-1998
2181ºEderson Santos da SilvaABS1928--
2182ºKauan PereiraS141928IRACEMÁPOLIS01-07-2003
2183ºRhai Gomes MachadoABS1928CORDEIRÓPOLIS25-05-1997
2184ºMaria Clara P. de CamposFEM1927MOGI GUAÇU20-02-1991
2185ºAntonio Carlos PizaniABS1926--
2186ºGabriel HenriqueS121925--
2187ºRicardo B. SpinaABS1925--16-10-1980
2188ºSabrina Fernanda ZambuziS121925--
2189ºEnrique TrevisolS161923AMERICANA21-12-2001
2190ºJoão Pedro M. GomesS141923DESCALVADO07-01-2002
2191ºJuliana NevesFEM1923--
2192ºRoberto M. de OliveiraABS1923DESCALVADO23-01-1997
2193ºJessica Samara OliveiraFEM1922--
2194ºRafael H. SantosS121921--
2195ºVitor Augusto N. ShiiyaS161919INDAIATUBA25-09-2001
2196ºBeatriz T. HayashiFEM1918--
2197ºDiego NavarroS121918--
2198ºMarcos Matheus CassalhoS121918DESCALVADO30-06-2004
2199ºIsabela GasquesS101917LIMEIRA14-01-2008
2200ºIgor Ferri FonsecaS141916--
2201ºLeonardo BragagnoloS121916STA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
2202ºMaicon C. de SouzaS181916--
2203ºAntonio L. Neves SilvaS121915--
2204ºCaio Vinicius D. FreitasS161915--
2205ºKaren SoaneFEM1915IRACEMÁPOLIS18-04-1995
2206ºTales P. L. de CarvalhoS161915RIBEIRÃO PRETO06-03-2001
2207ºGabriel GirottoS121914--
2208ºGabriel Tessarim PaivaS101914DESCALVADO14-03-2006
2209ºCaroline Marcon LopesS181913RIO CLARO27-06-1998
2210ºFrancielle Guidoti dos SaFEM1913--
2211ºGabriel V. dos SantosS121913--
2212ºVitoria Izabel VieiraFEM1912--
2213ºRafael CorteS121910--
2214ºLeandro BarbosaS121909--
2215ºCaroline SpindolaFEM1908--
2216ºHeloisa MenchiniS121908RIO CLARO15-10-2004
2217ºLeticia Figueiredo SilvaFEM1907--
2218ºRafael Paie CorreiaS101906--
2219ºEnrico NolascoS121905IRACEMÁPOLIS25-02-2005
2220ºLeticia FontanaFEM1905--
2221ºNikole de OliveiraS121905--
2222ºLucas Akio GouveaS161904GUARULHOS10-02-2001
2223ºMarina Campelo RibeiroS161904RIBEIRÃO PRETO27-04-2000
2224ºEduardo PadulaS121903--
2225ºAugusto M. da SilvaS121901--
2226ºMurilo Mendes MarciaoS121901--
2227ºGabriel StefanelloS121900--
2228ºMarcus Vinicius S. de OliveiraS161900MOGI GUAÇU29-01-2001
2229ºRegiane A. VitalinaS161899PIRASSUNUNGA23-10-2000
2230ºWagner Zabotto Jr.S121897--
2231ºEmanuel MetskerS121896--
2232ºIsaque Miguel RodriguesS161893AMERICANA06-10-2001
2233ºSofia CardosoS121893--
2234ºGabriel M. da SilvaS121889--
2235ºGiovana Sass BatezelliS121886--
2236ºGustavo FruchS101885--
2237ºBruno G. Noronha VeigaS121879--
2238ºTalita Nayare ArvattiFEM1878IRACEMÁPOLIS19-04-2004
2239ºVitor BettiS121870--
2240ºGuilherme TorrezanS141869IRACEMÁPOLIS06-05-2002
2241ºMarilia CardosoS121866--
2242ºSimone RodriguesFEM1864MOGI GUAÇU13-09-1973
2243ºTayna de MeloABS1863RIO CLARO04-09-1996
2244ºLarissa de Jesus Kolher PS121853--
2245ºJuliano H. V. de LimaS121851--
2246ºGabriela M. RibeiroS161847STA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO29-05-2001
2247ºRaissa Kaori ShiiyaS101843INDAIATUBA14-04-2006
2248ºEmilly Vieira dos SantosS101842--
2249ºFelipe M. BuenoS141823IRACEMÁPOLIS18-09-2002